| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand New 2BED+Maid Open View High Floor Top Amenities | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,869 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL READY TO MOVE TWO BEDROOM SILICON OASIS NEAR SOUQ E... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 930 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,011 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
DSO NEAR SOUQ EXTRA FREE HOLD RESIDENTIAL APARTMENT FOR SALE | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 930 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,011 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
75% Over 5 Years | DLD fees covered by the Seller | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,615 sqft |
AED 2,018,500
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
75% Over 5 Years | 25% DP | DLD fees covered by the Seller | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 1,097,788
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SLIGHTLY NEGOTIABLE || SPACIOUS || VACANT | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,757 sqft |
AED 1,625,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Future Heights Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | GOOD ROI | COMMUNITY VIEW | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 650,000
846 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Comfort Living | 2BR + Maid | Vacant Now | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 1,367,000
1,077 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Newly Build Luxury Bright Spacious 2 B/R In Binghattii point | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,493 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
971 AED/sqft
|
Bab Alwaha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant l Large Unit l Topaz Residence | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 965,000
1,092 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3 Bedroom with Maid & Storeroom | Corner Unit | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,748 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Khan Saheb Building | Downtown City Vi... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 930 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,011 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
VOT | Fully Furnished 1BHK | Ready to Move |Prime Family Liv... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 725,000
944 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Furnished | Stylish Studio | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 820,000
2,164 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 1BRM | Free Hold | Vacant | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,049,999
1,329 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free Large Bright Studio Hall In Silicon Gates1 | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
Bab Alwaha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 BHK Apartment for Sale | Balcony | Great Facilities | Idea... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 942 sqft |
AED 940,000
998 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Rented Unit | Spacious Apartment | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Spacious Layout | Bright Interiors | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 798,000
1,038 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1-BR Apartment | Oasis Loft | Modern Living | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
New Heights Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DOWNTOWN VIEW STUDIO | POOL & SKYLINE OUTLOOK | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,979 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Road View | Full Sunlight | With Study Room | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Delicate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR With Spacious Balcony-Instant ROI-Cash Buyer | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,079 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Skyline Views |Tenanted Investment | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
993 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Flexi Studio | Prime Location | Motivated Seller | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 780,000
2,021 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+6 listings |