| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious Layout | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Apt | Smart Home | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,979 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | With Laundry & Storeroom | 2 Parking | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,002 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2 BHK Apartment for Sale | Balcony | Great Facilities | Idea... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 942 sqft |
AED 940,000
998 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New 2BR + Maid | Open View corner Apartment | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,296 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished Studio | Balcony | Pool & City Views | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 516 sqft |
AED 555,000
1,075 AED/sqft
|
Bab Alwaha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 1BR | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 550 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,982 AED/sqft
|
Muhammad Saeedi Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
25%DP 75% Over 5Yrs | DLD fees covered by the seller | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 1,592,249
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Aura Elegance | Modern Living in Dubai Silicon Oasis | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
A I A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,485,000
1,739 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Best Deal | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,463,400
1,730 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Branded Tower | Premier Lifestyle Destination | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,484,100
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,461,600
1,728 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR With Closed Kitchen | Closer to RAK Bank | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,280 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Water Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer/ With Store Room/ Road View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,047 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Bright Spacious FREEHOLD UPGRDAED 1BHK WITH CLOSE KITCHEN /2... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 800,000
926 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR Apartment For Sale with Premium Finishes | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 926 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,241 AED/sqft
|
Empyrean Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio For Sale | Unfurnished | Balcony | DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 340 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,721 AED/sqft
|
G E N Z Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio | Furnished | Balcony | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 321 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,824 AED/sqft
|
G E N Z Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom | Convertible to Freehold | Vacant on Tra... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,055 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 1 Bedroom | Mid Floor Vacant Unit | Freehold | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Options | ZERO COMMISSION | Freehold 2BR | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 931 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,010 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BHK Freehold | Closed Kitchen | No Commission | 1-... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 930 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,011 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Skyline View | Investor deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,862 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Stylish Studio | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 794,999
2,103 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+7 listings |