| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Motivated Seller | Studio | Villa View | DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,167 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Chiller Free ready to move spacious layout | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 700,000
928 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Well Maintained | Near Souq Extra | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 600,000
975 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready Freehold 2BR | Most Reasonable Price | No Commission | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 942 sqft |
AED 940,000
998 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Free Hold | Investment Deal | 940K | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 941 sqft |
AED 940,000
999 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 1Br | Rented@90K| With Kitchen Appliances | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Premium Furnished Studio | Front View | High ROI | Vacant So... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio for Sale | Rented Unit | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 548,000
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Quality Focused | DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+57 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Luxury property | Prime unit | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,273,828
1,635 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Luxury 2BR+Maid |Whirlpool Appliances| High Floo... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,869 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 BR Apartment | High Floor | Extra Storage | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 675,000
879 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Hillgate Tower A | Pool & City Views | Balco... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 2,040,828
1,706 AED/sqft
|
GBW International Propert...
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | SPACIOUS 1BR | FOR SALE | MULTIPLE UNITS | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 620,000
697 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free Fully Furnished 1BR With Balcony All Facilities | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 800,000
970 AED/sqft
|
The Champion Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
10% Below OP | Genuine Resale | Motivated Seller | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Options | No Commission | Freehold | Service Charge... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 931 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,010 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED - 1 YEAR FREE SERVICE CHARGE | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,066 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5 Bedroom Apartment | Sea & Marina Views | Large Layout | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 5 | 4,388 sqft |
AED 3,998,000
911 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
5BR Apartment | Sea & Marina Views | Accessible Balcony | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 5 | 4,388 sqft |
AED 3,998,000
911 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout | Prime Location | Off Plan | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Binghatti Stars | Balcony & City Views | Poo... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 870,000
860 AED/sqft
|
Bab Alwaha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Closed Kitchen | Wardrobes | Balcony | Parkin... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 966 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
The Champion Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio Apartment | Arabian Gates, DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,307 AED/sqft
|
Crescent Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BR + Maid + Study Room | Boulevard View | DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 2,455 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+1 listings |