| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Great Deal - High ROI - flexible PP | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,278,000
1,645 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Premium Finishes | Strategic Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 321 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,838 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Oasiz 1 | High Floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,116 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR Apartment | Prime Location in DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,321 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
1,041 AED/sqft
|
Crescent Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Silicon Star 2 | Balcony | Pool & City Vi... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 548,000
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Duplex || Spacious || Investor Deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 920,000
708 AED/sqft
|
Ivy properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Vacant Soon |Topaz 3 | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 965,000
1,092 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI_LANDMARK OF LUXURY_INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,066 sqft |
AED 4,218,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI_LANDMARK OF LUXURY_INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 2,295,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
UnFurnished 2BR Apartment | Lynx Residence | Balcony & City... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,498 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,068 AED/sqft
|
Amazing Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Perfect Location | The HillGate | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 2,013,828
1,684 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Modern 1BR | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Silicon Star 2 DSO | Balcony & Amenities... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 548,000
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR for Sale | Prime DSO Location, Arabian Gate | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Spacious layout | High Floor | Dubai | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 2,045,828
1,642 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Community View | Spacious layout | High Floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+57 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | The HillGate By Ellington | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+57 listings |
|
|
Modern 2Bedroom | High Floor | Dubai | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,952,828
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+50 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout | High Demand Area | Ideal Investment Opportun... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 515 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Arabian Gates DSO | Balcony | Road & D... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Stardom Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | 2-Parking | Balcony with City View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,226 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
999 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
VASTU COMPLIANT | BRAND NEW | SPACIOUS | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS STUDIO/NEAR RTA BUS STOP /CHILLER FREE | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 548,000
1,125 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Bedroom | Easy Access | Vibrant Community | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,622 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+59 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Silicon Gates 1 | Furnished | Balcony... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 800,000
970 AED/sqft
|
The Champion Real Estate
|
+3 listings |