Properties

1,685 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Brand New | Prime Location | High ROI | Fully Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Oasiz 1 by Danube
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) Studio 379 sqft
AED 720,000
1,901 AED/sqft
Luxegate Real Estate
Rafay Mirza
+1 listings
Best Investment in Town |Rented Unit|Best Building
Apartments Ready Spring Oasis
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) Studio 553 sqft
AED 530,000
958 AED/sqft
Golden Wave Properties
Mazhar Shahzad
SPACIOUS UNIT | BALCONY | RENTED | PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Ready Arabian Gates
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) Studio 440 sqft
AED 600,000
1,364 AED/sqft
Luxegate Real Estate
Arsalan Nazir (AH)
FREEHOLD - CLOSED KITCHEN - DISTRESS DEAL
Apartments Ready Altia Residence
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 858 sqft
AED 930,000
1,084 AED/sqft
Prime Point Properties
Muhammad Faisal
+8 listings
Below Market | Near Metro | 2BR + Maid | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Belle Vie
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,290 sqft
AED 1,730,000
1,341 AED/sqft
Classic Paramount Real Es...
Shoeb Mattathi
|| AMAZING 1 BEDROOM || PEARLS BY VISION || DSO || FOR SALE
Apartments Ready Pearls by Vision
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 941 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,381 AED/sqft
Property Linkers Real Est...
Adnan Memon
+3 listings
High Roi | Best Deal | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Oasiz 2 by Danube
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 3 1,170 sqft
AED 1,850,000
1,581 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Brand New I Modern 1BHK with Kitchen Appliances | VACANT ON...
Apartments Ready Mas Tower
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 862 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,393 AED/sqft
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
Farrakh Shahzad
+3 listings
Furnished | Below the OP | Spacious Studio
Apartments Off-plan Oasiz 2 by Danube
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) Studio 379 sqft
AED 630,000
1,662 AED/sqft
WIZI Properties
Artem Frolov
DSO Landscape View | Smart Home | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Tria
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) Studio 436 sqft
AED 690,000
1,582 AED/sqft
First Bridge Real Estate...
Eziz Annagulyyev
+2 listings
Exclusive Unit | Premium | ROI
Apartments Off-plan Timez By Danube
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 3 1,417 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,623 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+13 listings
Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment | With Kitchen Appliances
Apartments Ready Topaz Residences 2
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 930 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,183 AED/sqft
Prime Point Properties
Sidra Kulsoom
+8 listings
DSO 1BR Apartment | La Vista Residence 3 | Balcony with City...
Apartments Ready La Vista Residence
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 683 sqft
AED 690,000
1,010 AED/sqft
Bab Alwaha Real Estate
Waqar Ahmed Cheema
+1 listings
Corner Unit | Burj View | Bright | Best Series
Apartments Ready Arabian Gates
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,344 sqft
AED 1,520,000
1,131 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Naqueeb Farhan
PHPP | HIGH ROI | FLIXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN |
Apartments Off-plan Timez By Danube
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 3 846 sqft
AED 2,301,000
2,720 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+13 listings
1 Bedroom Apartment | Le Presidium 2 | Balcony | Villa & Str...
Apartments Ready Le Presidium
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 724 sqft
AED 760,000
1,050 AED/sqft
AIM Properties
Adil Mehmood
+1 listings
Bright | Close to Future Metro | Best Investment
Apartments Ready Silicon Gates
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) Studio 385 sqft
AED 470,000
1,221 AED/sqft
Golden Wave Properties
Mazhar Shahzad
+1 listings
Higher Floor Unit | Open View | High ROI
Apartments Ready Arabian Gates
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 797 sqft
AED 980,000
1,230 AED/sqft
Stardom Real Estate
Mohammed Rizwan
+2 listings
Offer | Hot Unit | Limited Stock
Apartments Off-plan Timez By Danube
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 3 1,392 sqft
AED 2,286,000
1,642 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+2 listings
Limited Stock | High ROI | Investor Pick
Apartments Off-plan Timez By Danube
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 844 sqft
AED 1,661,000
1,968 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
High‑Demand | Offer | Limited Units
Apartments Off-plan Timez By Danube
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 832 sqft
AED 1,548,000
1,860 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+6 listings
FULLY UPGRADED VACANT 2BHK || WITH FULLY EQUIPPED KITCHEN ||...
Apartments Ready Binghatti Crystals
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,361 sqft
AED 1,320,000
970 AED/sqft
Next Nest Properties
Zahra Muhammad
+16 listings
Spacious 1BHK | Closed Kitchen | Balcony Open View
Apartments Ready Topaz Residences 2
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 930 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,183 AED/sqft
Prime Point Properties
Amina Manzoor
+6 listings
Grand Offer | Spacious 2BR | Vacant | Limited Units | Afford...
Apartments Ready Silicon Star 2 Building
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,269 sqft
AED 1,395,340
1,099 AED/sqft
Royal Sapphire Realty
Usama Afzal
+1 listings
1% MONTHLY | PHPP | FLIXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN |
Apartments Off-plan Timez By Danube
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 881 sqft
AED 1,654,000
1,877 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos