| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,482,300
1,736 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Best Deal | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,480,500
1,734 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,454,400
1,719 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Closed Kitchen | Mid Floor | DSO Community | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,252 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout | Prime Location | Off Plan | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR+Maid | All Ensuite | 35% ROI For 5 Years Offer | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,066 sqft |
AED 4,338,828
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
2BR+M | Best Price in DSO | 2 Parking | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,112 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Prime Location| Community Views | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 599,900
975 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Escapes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DSO Community View | High Floor | Vastu Compliant | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,286 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Ready in 2 Month | Smart Home | Kitchen Appliances | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Skyline & Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
QIC REALTY
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Stylish Finishing | Luxury Living | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Offers up to 35% ROI Guaranteed | Community View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+59 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Premium Amenities | Metro Nearby | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | With Balcony | Great Investment | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 944,999
1,062 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Well Maintained | Strong Investment | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 850,000
841 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Layout | Closed Kitchen | Premium Living | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,245 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Quality | Luxury lifestyle | Prime Location | Trusted D... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
1,479 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Monthly Rented in 5k | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Bab Alwaha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Best Price | 580K | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 580,000
872 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly | 2Bed | Skyline View |Post Handover | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,548,000
1,860 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Dubai Skyline View | Closed Kitchen | Smart Home | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
HOT OFFER | UNFURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION SILICON | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 933 sqft |
AED 870,870
933 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STYLISH&MODERN I BEST DEAL I PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Big Opportunity| 2BR| Six Years Old Building| Vacant | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,282 sqft |
AED 1,507,234
1,176 AED/sqft
|
Royal Sapphire Realty
|
— |