| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
RENTED/ PARK VIEW/ SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 750,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious & Premium Quality 1BHK in PRIME LOCATION | Ready to... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2bed + Maids | 2 Parkings | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Semi-Closed Kitchen | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 941 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Vastu Unit | Platinum Residence 2 | DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
RENTED - PRIME LOCATION - BOOK NOW | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 945,000
1,062 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Location 1BHK | Opposite LuLu Mall | Spacious Living i... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 720,000
932 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SKYLINE VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,247 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Ready to Move | Community View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,530 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,307 AED/sqft
|
Elite Estates Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Investor Deal | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
REAL ROI DEAL | EARN WHILE YOU PAY | 2BR POOL | POST HANDOVE... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
1,944 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Presidential Flex studio | Facing Burj Khalifa | Convertible... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 960,000
2,248 AED/sqft
|
Realtor Nine Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Family Comfort & Prime Convenience | Resale 2BR + Maid | Sem... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,183 sqft |
AED 1,670,000
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious unit/ near by gems wilington acdmy | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 945,000
1,062 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio with Road View | Steps from LuLu Mall | Prim... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LUXURIOUS LIVING | 2BHK FITTED KITCHEN | STUDY ROOM | 70/30... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 2,045,828
1,642 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Twin Tower by Elington |Amazing Layouts | PP... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+59 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Prime Location | Ready to Move | Great Pri... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Al Riyady Properties - Du...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Balcony & City View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
FreeHold | Spacious 1BR | Unobstructed View | Best Deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished| Presidential| Private Pool| 1% PP | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 631 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,140 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Swimming Pool | Oasis View | Best Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 550 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Bright & Spacious | Distress Deal | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 830,000
992 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 1 Bedroom | Modern Finishing | Freehold | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Premium Quality| Skyline View | High Floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,693 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |