| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
CHILLER FREE - SPACIOUS STUDIO - INVESTOR DEAL & END USER -... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 584,376
1,197 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Layout/ Kitchen Appliances/ Mid Floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MODREN & SPACIOUS | NOTICE SERVED | WITH LITCHEN APPLIANCES | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FREEHOLD CONVERTIBLE/ BIGGEST LAYOUT/ HIGH ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
OPEN VIEW/ NOTICE SERVED/ PRIME LOCATION/ NEGOTIABLE | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 750,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Olympic Pool | Function Room, Library & Business Center | Ki... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
URBAN ELEGANCE-INVEST SMART-PRIME ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,259 sqft |
AED 2,110,000
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIFESTYLE-PRIME ROI-INVEST SMART | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+51 listings |
|
|
Furnished+Pool | 15%Roi|10%Dp | 1%plan | Post handover | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Ellington Ultra Luxury | Elite Finishing | Prime Investment... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 2,020,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIFESTYLE-PRIME ROI-ELLINGTON | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 2,040,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
1% Post Handover Payment plan | Prime Location in Dubai Oasi... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished+Pool | 15%Roi | 10%Dp | 1%plan | Post handover | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Ellington Prestige Luxury | Refined Elite Interiors | Invest... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
1,589 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Well maintained | Rented | Perfect location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,168 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | 2BR + Store Room | Fitted Kitchen | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,833 AED/sqft
|
Zone 24 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Operational building for sale | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 11 | 160,001 sqft |
AED 87,000,000
544 AED/sqft
|
JSCOM Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | Furnished Studio | 1% Monthly | Resale | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,796 AED/sqft
|
Bliss Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 1,300,000
1,168 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR with Balcony | La Vista 2 | Ideal for Families | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 685 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,095 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacating Soon | Close to Park and Pool | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 4,139 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Yousif Al Suwaidi Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | NO AGENTS Please | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 1,424,050
1,122 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
HOT OFFER | UNFURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION SILICON | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 933 sqft |
AED 870,870
934 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout | Prime Location | Off Plan | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR With Closed Kitchen | Closer to RAK Bank | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,280 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Water Edge Real Estate
|
— |