| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 2BR | With Laundry & Storeroom | 2 Parking | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 1,399,999
1,002 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom | Well Maintained | Rented Unit | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 650,000
858 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Ready To Move In | Call Now | High ROI 1 Bedroom Apartment |... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,021 AED/sqft
|
Right Move Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Renovated 1–3 BHK | Prime DSO | Near Future... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,386 sqft |
AED 2,987,880
882 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Apartment With Closed Kitchen - READY TO MOV... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | BRAND NEW HANDOVERED UNIT | 1BHK FOR SALE | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,726 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 1BR with Balcony | High Rental Demand | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 685 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,095 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1 Bedroom | Altia One | Balcony & City View | DSO - D... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,725 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Community View | Spacious 2BR Apt | Handover 2028 | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Xestate Properties
|
+59 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Binghatti Crystals DSO | Balcony | City &... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant 1BR | Closed Kitchen | Villa View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,143 AED/sqft
|
Sevenx Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | The Hillgate Tower A | Park & Pool Vie... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+59 listings |
|
|
1bhk/ distress deal / ideal investment | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 858 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Freehold | Close Kitchen | 2 Balconies | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 858 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom with Balcony | La Vista 01 | S. P 950K NTO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 941 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,010 AED/sqft
|
Trust Core Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2-BR with Pool & Stunning Skyscraper Views | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,616,000
1,910 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
GENIUNE RESALE| HANDOVER SOON| SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Sterling Heights Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BR + Maid| Large Terrace| Handover 2028 | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,066 sqft |
AED 4,338,828
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Xestate Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Bright Apartment l Prime Location l Ready To Move In end of... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Corner | Vastu compliant | Freehold | Main Road View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,606 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,868 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR + Maid | Luxury Living | High-End Resale | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Handover June | 2 Bedroom | Skyline View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
COMMUNITY VIEW | STUDIO | PREMIUM QUALITY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Livstate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline View | Smart Home | Modern Appliances | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Family Comfort | Convenience in Growing Hub | Resale 2BR + M... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
— |