| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Private Pool | Post Handover Payment Plan | Furnished | Inve... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 564 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,039 AED/sqft
|
Goldcoast Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
With Payment Plan | High Floor | Skyline & Downtown View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 780,000
2,060 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Fully Renovated 1, 2 & 3 BHK | Prime DSO | N... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,386 sqft |
AED 2,987,880
882 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Duplex | Modern Layout | Freehold | Unfurnished | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 5 | 4,387 sqft |
AED 3,998,000
911 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Townhouse | Full DSO View | Maid's Room | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 2,588 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FOR SALE || 2BEDROOM || HIGHER FLOOR | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,209 sqft |
AED 1,310,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Super Seven Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal 1BED+Maid/Study Pool View | Vastu | Rented Uni... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | High Floor | Near to Blue Line Metro | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 5 | 4,387 sqft |
AED 3,998,000
911 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Rented 68K | Double Balcony | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 858 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Fully Furnished | Book Now | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 825,000
2,137 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | MULTIPLE OPTION | PREMIUM QUALITY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,247 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Freehold | Road view | Binghatti Crystals... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor's Deal | 10%+ Gross Yield | Near Upcoming Blue Line... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,033 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedrooms Villa | Massive Layout | Ultra-Spacious | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 4,286 sqft |
AED 3,398,000
793 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained 2 Bedroom Apartment | Vastu-Compliant| | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment| 2BR| Vacant| Best Location| High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,281 sqft |
AED 1,493,699
1,166 AED/sqft
|
Royal Sapphire Realty
|
— |
|
|
Freehold 1BR Apt | Most Prime Location In DSO | Opposite To... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,050 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 1% Per Month | Private Pool Unit | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,616,000
1,910 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout Prime location Studio High Floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,160 AED/sqft
|
Altarik Almoshrik Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near to LULU Mall | Closed Kitchen | 2BHK for Sale | Pool &... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
990 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Belle Vie by Zimaya | Where Elegant Living Meets Modern Comf... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI 2 BR Duplex | With Open View! | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,408 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
994 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Corner 1 Bedroom | Oasis Loft DSO | Multiple Views | Modern... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Neem Properties
|
— |
|
|
Resort Living | Convertible for 1BR | Private Pool | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,663 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | DSO Landscape View | Premium Quality | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |