| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | The Hillgate Tower A | Multiple Views... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,734 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Modern & Spacious Residence | Premium Amenit... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 2,588 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished Studio | Rented | Prime DSO Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 475,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Leasehold | Best Deal | Vacant | Near Souq | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 600,000
976 AED/sqft
|
Urban Avenue Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Sale | Good ROI | Investor Deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,246 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio Living | Ideal Investment | High ROI | Best Deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 592,376
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Royal Sapphire Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vastu Unit| Ensuite Rooms | Brand Luxury Living | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Semi Closed Kitchen | Open Balcony | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,055 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai Skyline View | Low Floor | Smart Home System | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HOT OFFER | UNFURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION SILICON | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 931 sqft |
AED 870,870
936 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Low Floor | Prime Location | Modern Finishes | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Open View | Bright and Sunny l Spacious | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS 1BR + STORE ROOM | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,179 AED/sqft
|
Braavos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed + Private Pool | Community and City View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,392 sqft |
AED 2,286,000
1,642 AED/sqft
|
Nina Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Private Pool | Skyline and Community View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,216 sqft |
AED 1,926,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
Nina Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Closed Kitchen | DSO Landscape View | Corner Unit | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,475 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE UNIT 4BHK+M | SPACIOUS LAYOUT PARK VIEW | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 2,455 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium | 2 Bed + Private Pool | Skyline View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,629,000
1,925 AED/sqft
|
Nina Properties
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Large Layout | Best Offer | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,326,000
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well-Maintained 2BR | Prime Location | Spacious | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Bright & Spacious 2BHK | Covered Parking | silicon | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR | CLOSED KITCHEN | RENTED | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,231 AED/sqft
|
Stardom Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer -Spacious 2 bhk with maid room for sale i... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,203 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,081 AED/sqft
|
Trust Trio Home Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | High Floor | Well-Maintained | NO Balcony | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,533 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,011 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 BEDROOM + PRIVATE POOL | PRIMARY OFF-PLAN | TIMEZ BY DANUB... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,216 sqft |
AED 1,926,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
+5 listings |