| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Stylish Urban Apartment | Wellness Amenities | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
CHILLER FREE ROUND ABOUT VIEW - NEXT TO METRO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,006 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment | With Kitchen Appliances | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
SKYLINE VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | PREMIUM QUALITY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,720 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright & Spacious 1Br| Top Floor with Villa View| Rented uni... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 750,000
914 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Apartment | High ROI | Investor Deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,525 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
853 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
HUGE SIZE - READY TO MOVE - BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,101 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
999 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 of 1 | 4bed+Maid+Study | Post handover P. P option availab... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 2,455 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | High Floor | Without Balcony | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 850,000
906 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
Convertible into Freehold | Payment Plan Option | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR + Maid + Store | Corner Unit | Unblocked View | Aura Eli... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,748 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2 Bed with Maid | Villa Community View | Near Upcoming Metro | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,445 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,038 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
VACANT ON TRANSFER/ PRIME LOCATION /HUGE SIZE | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 750,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Smart Home | 1% Monthly Plan | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 542 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,121 AED/sqft
|
Neospace Luxe Properties
|
— |
|
|
Low Floor With Pool View | Vacant| Maids Room | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,831 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,092 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment Opportunity | AED 500,000 | Palace Tower T2... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Altarik Almoshrik Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free | Spacious 1BedRoom | Semi Open Kitchen | Ready... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 937 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,120 AED/sqft
|
S Z W Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FREEHOLD | BEST DEVELOPER ELLINGTON | LUXURIOUS LIVING | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,038 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded Studio for Sale | High ROI | Balcony | OPEN V... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Future Deal Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW - PRIME LOCATION - CALL NOW | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BedRoom | Semi Open Kitchen | Rented | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,124 AED/sqft
|
S Z W Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT ON TRANSFER/ PRIME LOCATION /HUGE SIZE | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 750,000
969 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BHK FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT ON TRANSFER | NEXT TO COMING M... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 750,000
982 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION \CHILLER FREE\NEAR TO SCHOOL& METRO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,297 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
964 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Skyline View | Huge Layout | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
7Emirates Real Estate
|
+2 listings |