| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Vastu Unit | Platinum Residence 2 | DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 3 Years Post Handover | OP+DLD | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 808,000
2,120 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Landscape Views I Maids Room I Modern Appliances | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,247 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,484 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT ON TRANSFER / DUPLEX/ PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,806 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
886 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Ready to Move in | Elegant Apt | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AED 1,500,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Skyline View | 30% Post Handover Payment | Fully Furnished |... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,642,000
1,923 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro | 1% Monthly | PHPP | Furnished | DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,616,000
1,909 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 2BHK | Semi-Closed Kitchen | 2 Baths | Balcony & Wa... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,714 sqft |
AED 1,578,180
921 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Rented I Spacious Studio I Facing Silicon Central Mall | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 494 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Propfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Next to upcoming Metro Station 1 B/R Good ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 650,000
852 AED/sqft
|
Bab Alwaha Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Skyline View | 6 Years PHPP | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 566 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,032 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Ready To Move In | Bright | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,757 sqft |
AED 1,525,000
868 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | PREMIUM LOCATION | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout I Family-Friendly Community/New Building | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Open Views | Bigger Size | Investor Deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Bab Alwaha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Villa | Huge Layout | Spacious | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 6 | 9,192 sqft |
AED 13,999,999
1,523 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Handover Soon | Skyline View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Closed Kitchen | High Floor | Dubai Skyline Views | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,514 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Family Oriented | Spacious | Maids Room & Kids Play Area | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,542 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,051 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Freehold | Close Kitchen | 2 Balconies | Specious Green Area... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Aura Prestige | 2.5 Bedroom + Maid | Huge Private Terrace |... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 2,230 sqft |
AED 2,160,587
969 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Community View | Low Floor | Motivated Sel... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,596 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,122 AED/sqft
|
Onelink Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment | Skyscraper View | Duba... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,629,000
1,925 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |