| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
The Hillgate by Ellington | Premium Apartments in Dubai Sili... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Spacesmith Real Estate
|
+59 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro | Genuine Resale | Best Deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,213 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
TOP QUALITY_LUXURY LIVING_RESPECTED DEVELOPER_BEST MAREKT PR... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,900,899
1,589 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | 40 Amenities | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 546 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 1 Bedroom Apartment with Balcony | DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Assets Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Bright & Spacious | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 719,999
925 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 1% Monthly Payment Plan | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,416 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
0.5 Monthly | 40% (1% Monthly for 40 Months) PHPP | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,392 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Large Layout | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,915 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Terrace |Maid’s Room | Semi-Furnished | Freehold | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 2,231 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
888 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Luxury Finished | Strong ROI | Metro Soon | Fast-Growth... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,616,000
1,909 AED/sqft
|
Aldahr Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
MODREN & SPACIOUS WITH STUDY ROOM / FREEHOLD CONVERTIBLR | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
AED 1,980,000
888 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Terrace |Maid’s Room | Semi-Furnished | Freehold | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 2,302 sqft |
AED 2,020,000
877 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SEMI CLOSE KITCHEN /2 BATH/PRIME LOCATION/ | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
3BEDROOM | MAID'S ROOM | CORNER UNIT | AURA ELITE | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,748 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
AED 850,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Executive 1BHK | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 924 sqft |
AED 997,000
1,079 AED/sqft
|
Luxegate Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Furnished Apartments | Private Pool | High ROI in DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,616,000
1,910 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Spacious | High ROI : Multiple options | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 966 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,034 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Best Deal | Stunning View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 455,000
1,097 AED/sqft
|
Top Millions Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON | HIGH FLOOR | INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,603 AED/sqft
|
Etagi Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Private Pool | World-Class Amenities | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,392 sqft |
AED 2,286,000
1,642 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best location | High ROI | With Pool | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,562,000
1,877 AED/sqft
|
Aldahr Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout I Closed Kitchen I Ready Soon | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,514 AED/sqft
|
Wolt Properties
|
+1 listings |