| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
One Bedroom Apartment (Resale) | Timez by Danube | Pay 20% N... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 545 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
2,017 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR | 3 Bathrooms | Aura Prestige DSO | Q1 2027 | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,527 sqft |
AED 2,017,695
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VACANT 2 BEDROOM APT. FOR SALE | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
948 AED/sqft
|
Kingstone Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Multiple Units | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 340 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,721 AED/sqft
|
Jamoka Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Chiller Free | High Roi | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Luxegate Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom Apartment in TIMEZ by Dan... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Stunnig Community View | Well Fully Fur... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 610 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
0.5 Monthly | 40% (1% Monthly for 40 Months) PHPP | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,567,000
1,851 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BedRoom-Closed kitchen | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
S Z W Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Open View Luxury 1BedRoom-Closed kitchen | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
S Z W Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Terrace |Maid’s Room | Semi-Furnished | Freehold | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 2,302 sqft |
AED 2,020,000
878 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT SOON/SEMI CLOSE KITCHEN /2 BATH/PRIME LOCATION/ | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 750,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
AED 2,017,695
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 BHK Vacant for Sale at Axis 5 Residence | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 610 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,066 AED/sqft
|
Eagle Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern residential, Sophisticated High-Value Apartments Duba... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR | High ROI | Vacant | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 610 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
RE One Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | FreeHold | Corner Unit | Open View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,407 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,244 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
Higher Floor | 3 Bedroom + Maid | Handover Soon | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,769 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | 1% Monthly | Top Floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Brand new apartment ll multipurpose room ll prime location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,618 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Amazing 3BHK+Maids Room | Near Silicon Mall | FreeHold | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,542 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,051 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED - HIGH FLOOR UNIT--RESALE -MOTIVATED SELLER | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,477 AED/sqft
|
Invest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | 2 Premium Parking | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Smart Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4-bedroom New Launch Off-Plan Project | Belle Vie by Zimaya | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 2,455 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Amazing Homes Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2BHK + STUDY ROOM / PRIME LOCATION / | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,444 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
935 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
— |