| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3BR Duplex+Maid | En-Suite Bedrooms | Big Terrace | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 2,107 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,044 AED/sqft
|
Edge Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN 1 BHK APARTMENT | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,279,828
1,645 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Huge 2 bedroom for sale -1600 sqft | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,596 sqft |
AED 1,730,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Trust Trio Home Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Quality Focused | DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+57 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | WELL MAINTAINED | BEST LAYOUT | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,040 sqft |
AED 780,000
750 AED/sqft
|
Edge Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 1 BHK | Pool View | Ready to Move | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,724 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Higher Floor | Close to Upcoming Metro | Rented | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,209 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,075 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR Luxury Apartment | Prime Dubai Location | High R... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 568 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,759 AED/sqft
|
Xceed Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive I Rented 1BR I Balcony I Parking | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Profound Realtors Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious & Elegant 3-Bedroom Apartment | Belle Vie by Zimaya | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 2,249 sqft |
AED 2,665,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
TBH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Bright Home | Chiller Free | Prime Location Opp. Silicon Cen... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
“Invest in Dubai’s Fastest-Growing Community — The Hillgate... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,328 sqft |
AED 2,404,828
1,812 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FREEHOLD / BRAND NEW 1BHK FULLY FURNISHED + STUDY ROOM /POOL... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,891 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Rented 2BR Apartment | Instant ROI | Palace Tower... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 957 sqft |
AED 849,999
888 AED/sqft
|
MAR Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
STUNNING 3 BED | PRIME DEVELOPER | PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,066 sqft |
AED 4,338,828
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Timez by Danube | Skyline & Park V... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,652 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2 BHK Rented Apt. For Sale | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,577 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,141 AED/sqft
|
Kingstone Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Near to LULU Mall | Large Studio for Sale | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 600 sqft |
AED 499,999
833 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Semi Closed Kitchen | Large Size Studio for Sale in Universi... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 500 sqft |
AED 440,000
880 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | Ellington Supreme Luxury | Elite Architectur... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 2,020,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Pools & Gym | Yoga Studio | Gardens & BBQ |... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,489,000
1,861 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
DUPLEX 2BHK | Huge 2BHK with 5 Balconies for Sale in Dubai S... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,829 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
700 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Opp. to Union Coop | Maid Room | Huge Size 2BHK with Closed... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
10%Down pay | 0.5% plan | Furnished+Pool | 15%RoI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Post handover| Furnished+Pool |10%Dp|1%plan|15%RoI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |