| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 3BR | 3 Bathrooms | Aura Prestige DSO | Q1 2027 | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,510 sqft |
AED 1,995,371
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Corner unit| RENTED| prime location| closed kitchen | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,527 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,179 AED/sqft
|
A G M Properties
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING^PRIME LOCATION^LIMITED UNITS. . . . | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Living | Closed Kitchen | Semi Furnished | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,995 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,479 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Chiller Free | Higher Floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maid | Main Road View | Aura Prestige DSO | Q1 2027 | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,566 sqft |
AED 2,068,884
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Completion Q4 2027 | HIGH ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+59 listings |
|
|
Super Luxurious 3BHK + Maid’s Room | Prime DSO Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,510 sqft |
AED 1,995,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Available Q1 2027 | 40% Post Handover PP | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,384 sqft |
AED 1,745,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Furnished | Tenanted | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,104 AED/sqft
|
M T S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prestige Quality | Close to Upcoming Metro Station | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 679,999
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Homes Partner Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Flexible Payment Plan | Resort Living | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,066 sqft |
AED 4,338,828
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI_LANDMARK OF LUXURY_INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,875,000
1,567 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI_LANDMARK OF LUXURY_INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,066 sqft |
AED 4,218,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
NO COMMISSION - FREEHOLD | 2 & 3 BHK WITH MAID AND STUDY ROO... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,185 sqft |
AED 1,612,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,995,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium 1 Bedroom with Balcony & Kitchen Appliances – Aura E... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS | PRIME INVESTMENT | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Fitson Real Estate
|
+57 listings |
|
|
NO COMMISSION - FREEHOLD | 2 & 3 BHK WITH MAID AND STUDY ROO... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,186 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
1,328 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
NO COMMISSION - 30/70 - FREEHOLD | EUROPEAN LAYOUT | FULLY F... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,560 sqft |
AED 2,030,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR + Maid | Pool View | Spacious Layout | Resale | Belle Vi... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
WELL - MAINTAINED STUDIO | EFFORTLESS INVESTMENT | STRONG RE... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,361 AED/sqft
|
Taher Sharif Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2&3 BHK | No Commission | Skyscraper View |1% Monthly Plan | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
1~BR for sale in prime location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Amazing Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,100,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Amazing Homes Real Estate
|
— |