| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investors Deal | Upgraded to 2 Bedrooms | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 933 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
Delicate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Address - Aura Elegance Handing over soon 3 bhk +... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,756 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Amazing Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Middle Floor |Skyline View | Modern Living | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Off-Plan Apartments in Oasiz 2 by Danube, Dubai Silicon Oasi... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,243 AED/sqft
|
Altarik Almoshrik Propert...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
40/60 Payment Plan | Close to Metro| 3BHK+MAID POOL FULL VIE... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 2,249 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,023 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
3BR + MAID'S ROOM | SPACIOUS BLACONY | DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,066 sqft |
AED 4,338,828
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Nice Layout | Budget Friendly | Limited Stock | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,510 sqft |
AED 1,995,371
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
DSO 1 & 2BHK At Lowest Price | Flexible 40/60 Payment Plan |... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
360 Space Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Skyscrapers View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,624,000
1,920 AED/sqft
|
ERE Homes Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Signature Serenity | Contemporary Flow | Strategically Locat... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,947,828
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+55 listings |
|
|
PRICE REDUCED || FREE HOLD || HIGH ROI || PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 700,000
818 AED/sqft
|
Future Heights Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
MODERN LIVING l DSO LANDSCAPE VIEW | MID FLOOR | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 483 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
HBS Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Completion Q4 2027 | HIGH ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,280,828
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
DUBAI SKYLINE VIEW | 1BEDROOM| SILICON OASIS | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Leaders Fort Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bed in Silicon Oasis | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+58 listings |
|
|
VACANT/ 10 % ROI / GRAB THIS DISTRESS DEAL FOR MORTAGE CASH... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 662 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,012 AED/sqft
|
Dream Lane Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3-Bedroom + Maid’s Apartment | Flexible Payment Plans... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,510 sqft |
AED 1,995,371
1,321 AED/sqft
|
360 Space Properties
|
— |
|
|
2~BR for sale in prime location corner unit facing pool | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,226 sqft |
AED 1,655,100
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Amazing Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Rented | Upgraded studio | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BHK | 968 Sqft | Double Balcony | Rented | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,074 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Post-Handover Plan | Boulevard View | Ultra-Spacious 4BR + M... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 2,455 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | FURNISHED STUDIO | FOR SALE | WITH BALCONY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIGH DEMAND STUDIO | SMART INVESTMENT | STRONG ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Taher Sharif Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGHT FOOR^OPEN VIEW^LIVE OR INVEST | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,403 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SMART HOME APPARTMENT=PARK VIEW=BEST PRICE | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |