| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Freehold 2BR | Chiller Free | 3 Balconies | Vacant Soon | 1,... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,452 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
943 AED/sqft
|
Future Deal Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Quality | Modern Amenities | Payment Plan | Fitted... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,947,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+56 listings |
|
|
Stunning | 2 Bed Room | With Maid Room | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 1,452,531
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
NO COMMISSION - FREEHOLD | 2 & 3 BHK WITH MAID AND STUDY ROO... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,186 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
1,328 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BHK | 968Sqft | Double Balcony | Rented | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,074 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR l PRIME LOCATION l FURNISHED | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 830,000
2,190 AED/sqft
|
Daytona Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Comfort | 3BR Spacious Living | Inspired Elegance | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,066 sqft |
AED 4,338,828
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
MODERN 1 BR | SPACIOUS | PREMIUM LOCATION | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 745,000
958 AED/sqft
|
Taher Sharif Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DSO, 1BHK At Lowest Price | Flexible 40/60 Payment Plan | Sm... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
360 Space Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New I Prime Location I Fully Furnished | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 550 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,817 AED/sqft
|
Homes Partner Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart 4BR Home | Belle Vie | Easy 50/50 Payment Plan | DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 2,455 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
360 Space Properties
|
— |
|
|
Freehold | Close Kitchen | 2 Balconies | Specious Green Area... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Elevated Living | Stunning 2BR | High Returns | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+59 listings |
|
|
Corner unit | Large layout | One of five studio units | Resa... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 480 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,189 AED/sqft
|
Therealtordubai Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2BR Convertible Apartments | Timez by Danube | DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Chand Biz Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Brand New 1 Bed | Vibrant Community | Business Hub | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 558 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
2,016 AED/sqft
|
Achiever Properties
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | BRAND NEW | GOOD AMENITIES | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 820,000
2,169 AED/sqft
|
Tree House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3-Bedroom + Maid’s Apartment | Flexible Payment Plans... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,510 sqft |
AED 1,995,371
1,321 AED/sqft
|
360 Space Properties
|
— |
|
|
BOOK LAAST 3BHK+MAID IN THE PROJECT | PARK VIEW | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 2,249 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,023 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Bright Spacious 1 Bedroom Hall in La Vista Residences | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,010 AED/sqft
|
Bab Alwaha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 1BR I Handover Soon I Smart Home I DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Revantage Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT I INVESTOR DEAL I BRIGHT & SPACIOUS I READY TO MOVE I... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 719,999
925 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Two bedroom | With Balcony | Investors Deal | High RO... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 850,000
859 AED/sqft
|
Future Deal Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant 2 bedroom | With Balcony | Investors Deal | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 850,000
859 AED/sqft
|
Future Deal Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Private Pool | 1% Monthly Plan | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 550 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+2 listings |