| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Cheapest 2BR_Last Units_Skyline & Downtown Views_Grab the Ch... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 1,920,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready in 3 months | Mid Floor | Skyline & Road View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
QIC REALTY
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio With Big Balcony | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 541 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,293 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Amenities | Panoramic Community View | Aura Prestige... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,560 sqft |
AED 1,963,999
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4Bed+Maid | With Study Room | Upcoming Blue Line Metro | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 2,454 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Mortgage Friendly | Freehold | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 931 sqft |
AED 872,300
937 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE UNIT 3BHK+M | SPACIOUS LAYOUT PARK VIEW | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 2,249 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,023 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout| Investment | Furnished | Skyline & Downtown... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,595,000
1,885 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Modern Community | Stylish Interior | Big Size Balcony | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 1,920,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Prime Location | Spacious 2 BR | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 933 sqft |
AED 895,000
959 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1-Bedroom Apartment in Sapphire Residence | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BHK Smart Home | Belle Vie | Luxury Living in DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 2,455 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
360 Space Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1-Bedroom Apartment in Jade Residence, Dubai Silico... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 750,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Studio | Easy Access Location | Hot deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 322 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Jamoka Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Large Terrace | Big Interior | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 540 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Open View | 2 Car Park | Ready to Move in | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished | Affordable Studio | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 319 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
Jamoka Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best View | Spacious | Freehold | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Kotto Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2 BR | PRIME LOCATION | CITY VIEW | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,172 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented 1 BR | High Floor Unit | Investor Deal 1BR | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Huge Layout | Multiple Options | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 2,014 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,142 AED/sqft
|
PMTL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio with Balcony | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
R V N Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacating Soon | Close to Park and Pool | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 4,139 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Yousif Al Suwaidi Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Pool View 3BED+Maid Top Amenities Vastu Unit | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,546 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
— |
|
|
Excellent quality | Smart design | 50-50 payment plan | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,865,800
1,559 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+2 listings |