| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart True Investment - Above the City. No Commission. 1% Mo... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,756 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
BEST DEAL! VOT | Prime Location | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
Zone 24 Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious || Furnished || Mid Floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 555,000
1,195 AED/sqft
|
Ivy properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant Studio for Sale | High ROI | Prime Investment Opportu... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,277 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS | HIGH FLOOR | INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,025 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 BEDROOM + Pool | Skyscrapers View | Brand New | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,616,000
1,910 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
DUPLEX FLOOR | Big Layout | FREEHOLD | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 5 | 4,388 sqft |
AED 3,998,000
911 AED/sqft
|
Rens Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly Payment Plan. Off-Plan Studio Dubai Silicon Oasis... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 778,000
2,011 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+7 listings |
|
|
READY TO MOVE | SPACIOUS | OPP SILICON MALL | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 750,000
957 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
UPGRADED STUDIO | VACANT | BEST DEAL | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 644 sqft |
AED 699,999
1,087 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RENTED| FURNISHED 1BED JUST 850K | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 609 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Everest Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | BEST OPPORTUNITY | VACANT | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Cheapest | Prime DSO Location | | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Majestic Horizon Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Open View | 6 Years PHPP | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,245 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Fully Furnish 1BR | Private Pool | High ROI... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 564 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,039 AED/sqft
|
Goldcoast Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4 BR twin villa l Close to Park and Play Area l Single Row | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 3,760 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Ready to Move | High ROI | DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 693 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,053 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR Apartment | Semi-Closed Kitchen | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 750,000
987 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sky-High Living | 2BR Apartment | 20th Floor | Only AED 839,... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 957 sqft |
AED 839,999
878 AED/sqft
|
MAR Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Resale | 1BR Off Plan | Paid 40% | Open View | Price Ris... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,757 AED/sqft
|
Petra City Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Options | Vacant I Best Offer | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 988 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Hayat Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM | PRIME LOCATION | DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 987 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,165 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Amazing investment – 1bhk – Spacious – Open view – High Rent... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 700,000
861 AED/sqft
|
360 Space Properties
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL | Studio for Sale | High ROI | Prime Location – Gat... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,154 AED/sqft
|
360 Space Properties
|
— |
|
|
Semi Furnished Studio | Next To Silicon Central Mall | Rente... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
M S K Real Estate
|
— |