| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Close to Mall | Sale Property | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 700,000
893 AED/sqft
|
Hayat Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | 4BR Villa | Large Plot | Cedre Villas | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 4,094 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Biggest layout | Smart Home System | Semi Furnished | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,481 AED/sqft
|
Eminent Oasis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Al Nahyan St. view| ModularKitchen | Spacious | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Aristo Homes Realty
|
+3 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | FAMILY LOCATION | UNFURNISHED | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Vardhman Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxary 2 bedroom For sale | Prime Location | With Balcony | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
965 AED/sqft
|
Future Deal Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | PRIME LOCATION | BRIGHT UNIT | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Fitson Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS STUDIO/NEAR RTA BUS STOP /CHILLER FREE | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 548,000
1,125 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Closed Kitchen | Near Mall | 2BHK for Sale | Gym & Pool Acce... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
990 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | High floor | Perfect Investment | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 2,256 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Elio Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BHK with Closed Kitchen | Near to Silicon Central Mall | Ch... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
990 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1 Bhk For Sale In Just In 850k | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 609 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
E V H Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer I Spacious Unit I Big Terrace | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,089 sqft |
AED 899,999
826 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1Bedroom | Semi Closed Kitchen | Private Terrace | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 740,000
957 AED/sqft
|
Homes & Beyond Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FREEHOLD| luxury building| flexible payment plan | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 2,455 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
A G M Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Selling OP Price | Pool Facing Luxury Family | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,721 AED/sqft
|
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Vastu | Corner Unit | Near aminities | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 4,094 sqft |
AED 5,299,999
1,295 AED/sqft
|
New Lines Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LAST UNIT 2BHK+STUDY | VILLAS VIEW PREMIUM QUALITY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,945,828
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+55 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | LUXURY UNIT | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,947,828
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Fitson Real Estate
|
+54 listings |
|
|
HIGHER FLOOR | INVESTOR DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Fitson Real Estate
|
+57 listings |
|
|
RENTED | WELL MAINTAINED | BIG BALCONY | SPACIOUS | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 725,000
858 AED/sqft
|
Dreamland Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FURNISHED | VACANT | OPPOSITE SILICON MALL | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 515 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
35% Guaranteed ROI For 5 years | Investor Top Pick | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,952,828
1,632 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+52 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Brand New | Ready to Move | DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Corner | Biggest Layout | Free Hold | Opposit Metro | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,451 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
965 AED/sqft
|
Madinat Alrafahia Propert...
|
— |