| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Binghatti Point | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 896 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,060 AED/sqft
|
Al Burraq Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | THE CHEAPEST 2BHK IN DSO WITH PREMIUM QUALIT... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
ROI Power | Smart Spaces | Easy Plans | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,624,000
1,920 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Luxury Duplex | Spacious layout | FREEHOLD | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 5 | 4,388 sqft |
AED 3,998,000
911 AED/sqft
|
Rens Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Pay Easy | Live Smart | ROI Guaranteed | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,562,000
1,877 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
30\70 PP DISTRESS DEAL 4BHK+MAID+POOL VILLAS FULL VIEW | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 2,454 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,284 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BOOK LAST UNIT 2BHK WITH VILLAS COMMUNITY VIEW !! | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR Apartment | Semi-Closed Kitchen | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 750,000
987 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED | HIGH ROI | BEST PRICE | PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 695,000
1,834 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Villa | Landscaped Garden | Private Pool | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 5 | 9,193 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |