| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED_FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN_1% MONTHLY _ | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,653 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AED 1,400,000
1,652 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CHRISMAS OFFER _ FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN _ 1%MONTHLY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,392 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
CHRISMAS OFFER _ FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN _ 1%MONTHLY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,489,000
1,861 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
FREEHOLD | BIGGER LAYOUT | VACANT IN APRIL | RENTED | NOTICE... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 931 sqft |
AED 871,000
936 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FREEHOLD UNIT | 2 PAKINGS | FULLY UPGRADED| VACANT ! | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | 1BR with Open View | Equipped Kitchen | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
UPGRADED 2 BHK | FREEHOLD | 2 PARKINGS | GOOD LOCATION | | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Prime location | Fully renovated | High Amenities | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 1,465,944
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Dreams Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Flexi Studio | Prime Location | Motivated Seller | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 780,000
2,021 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Community View | Fully Furnished | Genuine Deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,799 AED/sqft
|
Eloquent Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Rented | Good ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 740,000
865 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Oasiz 1 by Danube | Downtown & Par... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 569 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,110 AED/sqft
|
Asset Homez International...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Payment Plan | Close to Metro | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,075 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal Fully Upgraded Apartment in Binghatti – 2 Covered P... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Prime Studio Investment in Palace Tower, Dubai Silicon Oasis... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Ashri Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | 41% Paid | 70% Payable Until Handover 202... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,849 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BR | 3 Bathrooms | Aura Prestige DSO | Q1 2027 | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,510 sqft |
AED 1,995,371
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free-Big Layout-Balcony-Mid Floor- | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 503 sqft |
AED 490,000
974 AED/sqft
|
The Champion Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BK can converted to 2BHK | Great value | | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 936 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,015 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
"Charming Haven: Cozy 1BHK Apartment for SALE, Perfect for Y... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS l HIGH FLOOR l VACANT ON TRANSFER | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ready Soon | Multiple Options | Premium Quality | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,674 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New Building in DSO | High floor | Spacious Layout | closed... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Nine Seven One Homes Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Specious & Bright | Prime Location | City Views | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Expert Properties
|
+1 listings |