| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
ELEGANT 2BHK APARTMENT PLUS MAIDS | FRONT VIEW | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,209 sqft |
AED 1,675,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Eleven Keys Properties
|
— |
|
|
Biggest 2Bhk With Double Balconies | Chiller Free Building | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,115 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BHK | Fully Upgraded | Brand New Kitchen Appliance... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Upgraded & Freehold | 2-BR With Balcony & 2-Parking | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Low Floor | Type A | Corner Unit | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,299 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom Smart Home | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,066 sqft |
AED 4,338,828
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+17 listings |
|
|
2 BR Plus Pool | Fully Furnished | Investor Deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,642,000
1,923 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+27 listings |
|
|
VACCANT ON TRANSFER 2 BEDROOM CLOSE TO MATRO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,115 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Convertible to Freehold - Good Roi - Main Boulevard - Spacio... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 503 sqft |
AED 490,000
974 AED/sqft
|
The Champion Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Ready | Pool View | Great Investment | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,722 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Investment Deal | Rented | Ready Unit | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Ready | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,574 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,588 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Limited Units | Prime Location | Unbeatable Price per Sqft | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 1,599,203
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Casa Nostra Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FREEHOLD ELEGANT & BRIGHT- 2 PARKINGS | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Timez by Danube | Skyline & Pool V... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Timez by Danube DSO | Balcony with... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,613,000
1,906 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+32 listings |
|
|
NO Commission | Luxury Amenities | Multiple Units | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 937 sqft |
AED 901,100
962 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
AN ULTRA EXCLUSIVE _ 2BR _ BEYOND ORDINARY LUXURY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 2,080,000
1,739 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
COMPLETELY RENOVATED VACANT & FREEHOLD 2BHK - 2 PARKINGS | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded 2BHK With Balconies | FreeHold | Vacant apart... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Mid floor | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,248 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DSO Landscape | Direct Pool View | Smart Home | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large 1BR in Sevanam Crown | High ROI Investment | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 690,000
817 AED/sqft
|
Zone 24 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Smart Home 1BR | High Rental Appeal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 941 sqft |
AED 1,285,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Heart Of The City Propert...
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | High Floor | With Balcony | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 748,000
874 AED/sqft
|
Smart Vision Real Estate
|
— |