| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand New | Cheapest on Market | 1 Bedroom | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | With Balcony | Great Investment | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,079 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | High ROI | Great Investment | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 592,376
1,215 AED/sqft
|
MASX Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio || Silicon Oasis || Rented | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 555,000
1,195 AED/sqft
|
Ivy properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR +MAID | 50/50 PAYMENT PLAN | WALK TO METRO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investment Ready | Modern Finishes | ROI Focus | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,498,770
1,757 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Free Hold | Spacious 1BHK | Double Balcony | High ROI | Rent... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 858 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Luxury Design | Strong Potential | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,494,220
1,752 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Smart Returns | Contemporary Interiors | High Value | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,496,950
1,755 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,470,560
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Corner Unit | Closed Kitchen | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,763 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Plausible Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM | GOOD ROI | OPPOSITE TO THE MALL. | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 976 sqft |
AED 950,000
973 AED/sqft
|
Stardom Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Living | Family Residence | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,386 sqft |
AED 3,086,919
912 AED/sqft
|
MASX Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | Freehold | Investment Potential | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,281 sqft |
AED 1,476,699
1,152 AED/sqft
|
MASX Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI | BEST LOCATION | Fully Furnished | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,243 AED/sqft
|
Sebastian And Wölf Real E...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Modern Community | Premium Development | Q4 2027 | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,951,828
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+51 listings |
|
|
Live Smart in Dubai Silicon Oasis | Connected • Convenient •... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 561 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,051 AED/sqft
|
Swiss Invictus Property &...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Upcoming Metro | Ideal Investment | Prime Lo... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 1,449,944
1,143 AED/sqft
|
MASX Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Upcoming Metro | Great Investment | Prime Location | High RO... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 1,449,944
1,143 AED/sqft
|
MASX Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Spacious & Bright 3BHK | Closed Kitchen | Prime DSO Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,629 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Rented I Furnished I Adjacent Souq Extra | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,107 AED/sqft
|
Propfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer I Leasehold I Well Maintained Building | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 700,000
889 AED/sqft
|
Propfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI | BEST LOCATION | LUXURY APARTMENT | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,931 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best community | Fully Furnished | View of Skyline | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,616,000
1,910 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+29 listings |
|
|
High Floor I Landscape View I Modern Appliances | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+6 listings |