| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Handover soon | Mortgage Sale | Vasthu Unit | Closed Kitchen... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,348 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Top Millions Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BHK + Maid | Open View | Prime Location | Near Met... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,749 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
75% Over 5 Years | DLD fees covered by the Seller | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 1,512,155
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Resale | Prime Location | High Potential | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 480 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,292 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Closed Kitchen | Low Floor | DSO Landscape Views | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,475 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY II FURNISHED 2BR | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,549,000
1,862 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED 2BR II PRIVATE POOL II 1% MONTHLY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,626,000
1,922 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+31 listings |
|
|
2BR+POOL II FULLY FURNISHED II PAY 1% MONTHLY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,628,000
1,924 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+33 listings |
|
|
MODERN 2BR + POOL II PAY 1% MONTHLY II FULLY FURNISGED | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,624,000
1,920 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BHK Apartment | Open Views | Natural Light | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON | HIGH FLOOR | INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,603 AED/sqft
|
Etagi Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Private Pool | World-Class Amenities | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,392 sqft |
AED 2,286,000
1,642 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best location | High ROI | With Pool | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,562,000
1,877 AED/sqft
|
Aldahr Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout I Closed Kitchen I Ready Soon | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,514 AED/sqft
|
Wolt Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Executive 1BHK | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 924 sqft |
AED 997,000
1,079 AED/sqft
|
Luxegate Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Furnished Apartments | Private Pool | High ROI in DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,616,000
1,910 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Spacious | High ROI : Multiple options | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 966 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,034 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Best Deal | Stunning View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 455,000
1,097 AED/sqft
|
Top Millions Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SEMI CLOSE KITCHEN /2 BATH/PRIME LOCATION/ | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
3BEDROOM | MAID'S ROOM | CORNER UNIT | AURA ELITE | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,748 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2BR Luxury Finished | Strong ROI | Metro Soon | Fast-Growth... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,616,000
1,909 AED/sqft
|
Aldahr Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
MODREN & SPACIOUS WITH STUDY ROOM / FREEHOLD CONVERTIBLR | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Terrace |Maid’s Room | Semi-Furnished | Freehold | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 2,231 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
888 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Terrace |Maid’s Room | Semi-Furnished | Freehold | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 2,302 sqft |
AED 2,020,000
877 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 850,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
+6 listings |