| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Next to upcoming Metro Station 1 B/R Good ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 650,000
852 AED/sqft
|
Bab Alwaha Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Vastu Unit | Platinum Residence 2 | DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Skyline View | 30% Post Handover Payment | Fully Furnished |... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,642,000
1,923 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro | 1% Monthly | PHPP | Furnished | DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,616,000
1,909 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 2BHK | Semi-Closed Kitchen | 2 Baths | Balcony & Wa... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,714 sqft |
AED 1,578,180
921 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Landscape Views I Maids Room I Modern Appliances | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,247 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,484 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT ON TRANSFER / DUPLEX/ PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,806 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
886 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Ready to Move in | Elegant Apt | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION \CHILLER FREE\NEAR TO SCHOOL& METRO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,297 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
964 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Skyline View | Huge Layout | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
7Emirates Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 1,500,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 3 Years Post Handover | OP+DLD | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 808,000
2,120 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW - PRIME LOCATION - CALL NOW | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BedRoom | Semi Open Kitchen | Rented | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,124 AED/sqft
|
S Z W Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT ON TRANSFER/ PRIME LOCATION /HUGE SIZE | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 750,000
969 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BHK FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT ON TRANSFER | NEXT TO COMING M... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 750,000
982 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment Opportunity | AED 500,000 | Palace Tower T2... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Altarik Almoshrik Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free | Spacious 1BedRoom | Semi Open Kitchen | Ready... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 937 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,120 AED/sqft
|
S Z W Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FREEHOLD | BEST DEVELOPER ELLINGTON | LUXURIOUS LIVING | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,038 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded Studio for Sale | High ROI | Balcony | OPEN V... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Future Deal Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bed with Maid | Villa Community View | Near Upcoming Metro | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,445 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,038 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
VACANT ON TRANSFER/ PRIME LOCATION /HUGE SIZE | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 750,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Smart Home | 1% Monthly Plan | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 542 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,121 AED/sqft
|
Neospace Luxe Properties
|
— |
|
|
Low Floor With Pool View | Vacant| Maids Room | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,831 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,092 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
1 of 1 | 4bed+Maid+Study | Post handover P. P option availab... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 2,455 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |