| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant Soon | High Floor | Without Balcony | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 850,000
906 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
Convertible into Freehold | Payment Plan Option | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR + Maid + Store | Corner Unit | Unblocked View | Aura Eli... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,748 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
SKYLINE VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | PREMIUM QUALITY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,720 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright & Spacious 1Br| Top Floor with Villa View| Rented uni... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 750,000
914 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Apartment | High ROI | Investor Deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,525 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
853 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
HUGE SIZE - READY TO MOVE - BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,101 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
999 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium | 2 Bedroom + Private Pool | Skyline View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,647,000
1,931 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Stylish 2 BHK with Pool | Near Upcoming Metro | High-Return... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,216 sqft |
AED 1,926,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
Al Qamar Al Azraq Propert...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Stylish Urban Apartment | Wellness Amenities | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
CHILLER FREE ROUND ABOUT VIEW - NEXT TO METRO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,006 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment | With Kitchen Appliances | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
EXECUTIVE SALE | MOST DEMANDING BUILDING | EUROPEAN LAYOUT |... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,092 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3BR + Maid| High Floor| Dec 2028 Handover | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,066 sqft |
AED 4,338,828
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Yousif Al Suwaidi Propert...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Exquisite and Vibrant 2 Bedroom Duplex for Sale | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
958 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Investment | Vacant Soon | Al Falak, DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 611 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
Urbanity Properties
|
— |
|
|
Handover Nov 2027 | Premium Amenities | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 760,000
2,005 AED/sqft
|
Hanland Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2Bhk Apartment | Easy payment plan | Best Price | World Clas... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,645,000
1,928 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR + Maid | Luxury Living | High-End Resale | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
DUPLEX 2 BEDROOM | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
958 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Prime Location | Good Investment | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 685 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,095 AED/sqft
|
Aurantius Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DUBAI SKYLINE VIEW | STUDIO | SILICON OASIS | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Revantage Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Freehold | Fully Furnished | Lavish 1 BHK | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 852 sqft |
AED 720,000
845 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 2,350,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Opp. Silicon Central Mall | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 515 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+1 listings |