| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
SKYLINE | MID FLOOR | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Rent Demand Expected | Souq View | High Floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious Layout | No Agent | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,748 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom+ Study Room with Big Terrace for Sale | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
912 AED/sqft
|
Kingstone Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Topmost Floor I Skyline View I Ready Soon | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,761 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Wolt Properties
|
— |
|
|
Great Opportunity | Early Entry | Near OP | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,897 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Specious 2 B/R Close kitchen near to upcoming Metro Station | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,014 AED/sqft
|
Bab Alwaha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Quality 2BED+Maid Amenities View Best Price DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BHK | 968Sqft | Double Balcony | Rented | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,074 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer -Spacious 2 bhk with maid room for sale i... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,203 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,081 AED/sqft
|
Trust Trio Home Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | High Floor | Well-Maintained | NO Balcony | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,533 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,011 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 BEDROOM + PRIVATE POOL | PRIMARY OFF-PLAN | TIMEZ BY DANUB... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,216 sqft |
AED 1,926,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2 BEDROOMS | PRIMARY OFF-PLAN | TIMEZ BY DANUBE | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,616,000
1,898 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
1BR | CLOSED KITCHEN | RENTED | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,231 AED/sqft
|
Stardom Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium | 2 Bed + Private Pool | Skyline View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,629,000
1,925 AED/sqft
|
Nina Properties
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Large Layout | Best Offer | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,326,000
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well-Maintained 2BR | Prime Location | Spacious | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Bright & Spacious 2BHK | Covered Parking | silicon | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bed + Private Pool | Community and City View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,392 sqft |
AED 2,286,000
1,642 AED/sqft
|
Nina Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Private Pool | Skyline and Community View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,216 sqft |
AED 1,926,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
Nina Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Closed Kitchen | DSO Landscape View | Corner Unit | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,475 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE UNIT 4BHK+M | SPACIOUS LAYOUT PARK VIEW | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 2,455 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Low Floor | Prime Location | Modern Finishes | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Open View | Bright and Sunny l Spacious | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS 1BR + STORE ROOM | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,179 AED/sqft
|
Braavos Real Estate
|
— |