| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Studio Living | Ideal Investment | High ROI | Best Deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 592,376
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Royal Sapphire Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vastu Unit| Ensuite Rooms | Brand Luxury Living | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Semi Closed Kitchen | Open Balcony | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,055 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai Skyline View | Low Floor | Smart Home System | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HOT OFFER | UNFURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION SILICON | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 931 sqft |
AED 870,870
936 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished Studio | Rented | Prime DSO Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 475,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Leasehold | Best Deal | Vacant | Near Souq | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 600,000
976 AED/sqft
|
Urban Avenue Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Sale | Good ROI | Investor Deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,246 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | DSO Landscape View | Premium Quality | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | The Hillgate Tower A | Multiple Views... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,734 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Modern & Spacious Residence | Premium Amenit... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 2,588 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Belle Vie by Zimaya | Where Elegant Living Meets Modern Comf... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI 2 BR Duplex | With Open View! | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,408 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
994 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Corner 1 Bedroom | Oasis Loft DSO | Multiple Views | Modern... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Neem Properties
|
— |
|
|
Resort Living | Convertible for 1BR | Private Pool | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,663 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Freehold 1BR Apt | Most Prime Location In DSO | Opposite To... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,050 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 1% Per Month | Private Pool Unit | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,616,000
1,910 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout Prime location Studio High Floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,160 AED/sqft
|
Altarik Almoshrik Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near to LULU Mall | Closed Kitchen | 2BHK for Sale | Pool &... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
990 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Investor's Deal | 10%+ Gross Yield | Near Upcoming Blue Line... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,033 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedrooms Villa | Massive Layout | Ultra-Spacious | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 4,286 sqft |
AED 3,398,000
793 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained 2 Bedroom Apartment | Vastu-Compliant| | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment| 2BR| Vacant| Best Location| High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,281 sqft |
AED 1,493,699
1,166 AED/sqft
|
Royal Sapphire Realty
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | High Floor | Near to Blue Line Metro | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 5 | 4,387 sqft |
AED 3,998,000
911 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Rented 68K | Double Balcony | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 858 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+8 listings |