| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LAST UNIT 2BHK+STUDY | VILLAS VIEW PREMIUM QUALITY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,945,828
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+55 listings |
|
|
Vastu | Corner Unit | Near aminities | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 4,094 sqft |
AED 5,299,999
1,295 AED/sqft
|
New Lines Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | 4BR Villa | Large Plot | Cedre Villas | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 4,094 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Biggest layout | Smart Home System | Semi Furnished | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,481 AED/sqft
|
Eminent Oasis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Al Nahyan St. view| ModularKitchen | Spacious | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Aristo Homes Realty
|
+3 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | FAMILY LOCATION | UNFURNISHED | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Vardhman Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxary 2 bedroom For sale | Prime Location | With Balcony | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
965 AED/sqft
|
Future Deal Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS STUDIO/NEAR RTA BUS STOP /CHILLER FREE | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 548,000
1,125 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | PRIME LOCATION | BRIGHT UNIT | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Fitson Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Amazing investment – 1bhk – Spacious – Open view – High Rent... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 700,000
861 AED/sqft
|
360 Space Properties
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM | PRIME LOCATION | DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 987 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,165 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Options | Vacant I Best Offer | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 988 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Hayat Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Close to Mall | Sale Property | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 700,000
893 AED/sqft
|
Hayat Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Semi Furnished Studio | Next To Silicon Central Mall | Rente... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
M S K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL | Studio for Sale | High ROI | Prime Location – Gat... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,154 AED/sqft
|
360 Space Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sky-High Living | 2BR Apartment | 20th Floor | Only AED 839,... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 957 sqft |
AED 839,999
878 AED/sqft
|
MAR Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR Apartment | Semi-Closed Kitchen | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 750,000
987 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Ready to Move | High ROI | DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 693 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,053 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4 BR twin villa l Close to Park and Play Area l Single Row | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 3,760 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Hot Resale | 1BR Off Plan | Paid 40% | Open View | Price Ris... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,757 AED/sqft
|
Petra City Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Open View | 6 Years PHPP | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,245 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Fully Furnish 1BR | Private Pool | High ROI... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 564 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,039 AED/sqft
|
Goldcoast Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Cheapest | Prime DSO Location | | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Majestic Horizon Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | BEST OPPORTUNITY | VACANT | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+3 listings |
|
|
RENTED| FURNISHED 1BED JUST 850K | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 609 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Everest Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |