| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Tenanted | Investor Deal | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location 1BHK | Opposite LuLu Mall | Spacious Living i... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 720,000
932 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SKYLINE VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,247 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Ready to Move | Community View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,530 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,307 AED/sqft
|
Elite Estates Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RENTED/ PARK VIEW/ SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 750,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious & Premium Quality 1BHK in PRIME LOCATION | Ready to... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2bed + Maids | 2 Parkings | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Semi-Closed Kitchen | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 941 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Vastu Unit | Platinum Residence 2 | DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
RENTED - PRIME LOCATION - BOOK NOW | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 945,000
1,062 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Best Layout | Best View | Premium | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURIOUS 3 BEDROOM WITH STORE AND STUDY ROOM | 70/30 PP | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,066 sqft |
AED 4,338,828
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3 BR | Private Pool Balcony | Q4 2027 | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,924 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
3 bedroom | 40/60 peyment plan | 30% already paid | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 2,255 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
VACANT/ NEAR TO SILICON CENTRAL/ GOOD LAYOUT | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 750,000
969 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best location | High ROI | With Pool | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,562,000
1,877 AED/sqft
|
Aldahr Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
2-Bedroom | Premium Quality I Great value | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,952,828
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+52 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Prime Location | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,111 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Investors Deal | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 740,000
902 AED/sqft
|
EMI Worldwide Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 4,338,828
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment Fully Furnished | FreeHold | Road Facingl V... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Bright N Spacious | Ready to Move | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Executive 1BHK | Huge Layout | Balcony | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 924 sqft |
AED 997,000
1,079 AED/sqft
|
Luxegate Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STUNNING 3 BED | PRIME DEVELOPER | PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,066 sqft |
AED 4,338,828
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
AED 4,338,828
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+17 listings |