| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Deal | Ready | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,574 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,588 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LUXURIOUS LIVING | 2BHK FITTED KITCHEN | STUDY ROOM | 70/30... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 2,045,828
1,642 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Twin Tower by Elington |Amazing Layouts | PP... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+59 listings |
|
|
AED 1,939,828
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+59 listings |
|
|
Best Investment Deal | Rented | Ready Unit | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AED 2,045,828
1,642 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishes | Luxury Living | Payment Plan | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 2,455 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom | Silicon Gates 3 | Balcony with Communi... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 600,000
804 AED/sqft
|
Altariq Alsahl Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Top Floor | Burj Skyline Views | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,149,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stylish Renovated Studio | Spacious Layout | Pool View | Pri... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Smart Home | High Floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Riverside Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bright & Spacious 2BR | Walking Distance to Silicon Central... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,596 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
971 AED/sqft
|
Kingstone Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Brand New | Vacant | Pool View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,329,000
1,698 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
One Bedroom Apartment (Resale) | Timez by Danube | Pay 20% N... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 545 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
2,017 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Yr PHPP | 1% Monthly Payment | Handover Soon | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 564 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,862 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Top Floor | Amenities View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BHK | Laundry Room | 2 Parking | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,002 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive I Rented 1BR I Balcony I Parking | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Profound Realtors Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BHK Apartment | Open Views | Natural Light | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Contemporary | Corner Villa | Phase 3 | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 3,782 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Yousif Al Suwaidi Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Community | Premium Amenities | Q4 2027 | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,952,828
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+51 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2-Bedroom Apartment | 1,378 Sqft | Bright & Spacious... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,016 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR with Laundry & Storeroom/2parkings | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,002 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Topaz Residences 3 | Balcony | Downtow... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,101 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Ready to Move | 1 Bedroom + Balconies | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+1 listings |