| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
FreeHold | Modern Architecture | High End Fininshing | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
Best Location | Great Investment | Modern Living | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Elan Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Fully Furnished 1BR | Oasiz 2 by Danube | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 1,261,320
2,002 AED/sqft
|
Nestaway Proptech Mena Re...
|
— |
|
|
3BR + maids | High-end Finish | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,066 sqft |
AED 4,338,828
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Open View | High ROI | Close to Upcoming Metro | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 740,000
959 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai Skyline View | Closed Kitchen | Smart Home | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
HOT OFFER | UNFURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION SILICON | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 933 sqft |
AED 870,870
933 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STYLISH&MODERN I BEST DEAL I PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Big Opportunity| 2BR| Six Years Old Building| Vacant | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,282 sqft |
AED 1,507,234
1,176 AED/sqft
|
Royal Sapphire Realty
|
— |
|
|
RENTED UNIT | BALCONY | FITTED KITCHEN | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 625,000
881 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Vacant | Closed Kitchen | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Landmark Tree Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bed | Investor Deal | Close to Upcoming | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
World-Class Amenities | Community & Skyline View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,952,828
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+51 listings |
|
|
Community View | Handover Dec 2027 |Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 2,013,828
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Monthly Rented in 5k | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Bab Alwaha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Best Price | 580K | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 580,000
872 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly | 2Bed | Skyline View |Post Handover | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,548,000
1,860 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High Quality | Luxury lifestyle | Prime Location | Trusted D... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
1,479 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | With Balcony | Great Investment | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 944,999
1,062 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Well Maintained | Strong Investment | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 850,000
841 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Layout | Closed Kitchen | Premium Living | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,245 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DSO Community View | High Floor | Vastu Compliant | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,286 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Ready in 2 Month | Smart Home | Kitchen Appliances | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Skyline & Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
QIC REALTY
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Stylish Finishing | Luxury Living | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+1 listings |