| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished & Renovated 1BR for Sale in Silicon Gates 1... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 800,000
970 AED/sqft
|
The Champion Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New 2BHK | Fitted Kitchen | Rented Unit | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout l Investor Dea l Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 665,000
1,686 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | 35% Post-Handover | Pay 1% x 35 Months | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,616,000
1,910 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+28 listings |
|
|
2 BEDS PLUS POOL | FLIXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH DEMAND | | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,216 sqft |
AED 1,926,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BHK | Open View | Prime Investment Opportunity in Si... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,006 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL 1BHK + MAID RROM | RENTED IN 65K | ROAD VIEW | | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 910,000
1,128 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | FreeHold | Ultra Luxury | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
Higher Floor Unit | Open View | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Stardom Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Offer | Hot Unit | Limited Stock | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,392 sqft |
AED 2,286,000
1,642 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Limited Stock | High ROI | Investor Pick | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 844 sqft |
AED 1,661,000
1,968 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
High‑Demand | Offer | Limited Units | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,548,000
1,860 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
FULLY UPGRADED VACANT 2BHK || WITH FULLY EQUIPPED KITCHEN ||... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BHK | Closed Kitchen | Balcony Open View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Grand Offer | Spacious 2BR | Vacant | Limited Units | Afford... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 1,395,340
1,099 AED/sqft
|
Royal Sapphire Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY | PHPP | FLIXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 881 sqft |
AED 1,654,000
1,877 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI | 35% Post-Handover | Pay 1% x 35 Months | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,549,000
1,862 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Rented | Freehold | Open views From Balcony | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 750,000
936 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Unit | Premium | ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,417 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment | With Kitchen Appliances | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
DSO 1BR Apartment | La Vista Residence 3 | Balcony with City... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,010 AED/sqft
|
Bab Alwaha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Burj View | Bright | Best Series | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,344 sqft |
AED 1,520,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
PHPP | HIGH ROI | FLIXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 846 sqft |
AED 2,301,000
2,720 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Le Presidium 2 | Balcony | Villa & Str... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,050 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright | Close to Future Metro | Best Investment | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
Golden Wave Properties
|
+1 listings |