| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand New I Modern 1BHK with Kitchen Appliances | VACANT ON... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Below the OP | Spacious Studio | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
— |
|
|
DSO Landscape View | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Roi | Best Deal | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,170 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,581 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS UNIT | BALCONY | RENTED | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
Luxegate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FREEHOLD - CLOSED KITCHEN - DISTRESS DEAL | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 858 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Below Market | Near Metro | 2BR + Maid | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,730,000
1,341 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
|| AMAZING 1 BEDROOM || PEARLS BY VISION || DSO || FOR SALE | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 941 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Property Linkers Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Silicon Gates 1 | Furnished | Balcony... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 800,000
970 AED/sqft
|
The Champion Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Prime Location | High ROI | Fully Furnished | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,901 AED/sqft
|
Luxegate Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Investment in Town |Rented Unit|Best Building | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 553 sqft |
AED 530,000
958 AED/sqft
|
Golden Wave Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Arabian Gates DSO | Balcony | Road & D... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Stardom Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | 2-Parking | Balcony with City View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,226 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
999 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
VASTU COMPLIANT | BRAND NEW | SPACIOUS | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS STUDIO/NEAR RTA BUS STOP /CHILLER FREE | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 548,000
1,125 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Bedroom | Easy Access | Vibrant Community | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,622 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+59 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Spacious layout | High Floor | Dubai | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 2,045,828
1,642 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Community View | Spacious layout | High Floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+57 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | The HillGate By Ellington | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+57 listings |
|
|
Modern 2Bedroom | High Floor | Dubai | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,952,828
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+50 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout | High Demand Area | Ideal Investment Opportun... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 515 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Perfect Location | The HillGate | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 2,013,828
1,684 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Modern 1BR | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Silicon Star 2 DSO | Balcony & Amenities... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 548,000
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR for Sale | Prime DSO Location, Arabian Gate | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
— |