Properties

1,685 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Premium Furnished Studio | Front View | High ROI | Vacant So...
Apartments Ready Arabian Gates
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) Studio 474 sqft
AED 630,000
1,329 AED/sqft
Royal Place Real Estate
Jawad Rathore
Studio for Sale | Rented Unit
Apartments Ready Silicon Star 2 Building
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) Studio 488 sqft
AED 548,000
1,124 AED/sqft
Prime Point Properties
Tayyaba Latif
+4 listings
High ROI | Quality Focused | DSO
Apartments Off-plan The Hillgate
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,197 sqft
AED 1,939,828
1,621 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Siddhant Sanjay Chav...
+57 listings
High ROI | Luxury property | Prime unit
Apartments Off-plan The Hillgate
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 779 sqft
AED 1,273,828
1,635 AED/sqft
White & Co
Bert Rogers
+6 listings
Brand New | Luxury 2BR+Maid |Whirlpool Appliances| High Floo...
Apartments Ready Altia One
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,177 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,869 AED/sqft
F N T Homes Real Estate
Salman Malik
+3 listings
1 BR Apartment | High Floor | Extra Storage
Apartments Ready Silicon Gates
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 768 sqft
AED 675,000
879 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Lata Narasimha Pooja...
2BR Apartment | Hillgate Tower A | Pool & City Views | Balco...
Apartments Off-plan The Hillgate
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,197 sqft
AED 2,040,828
1,706 AED/sqft
GBW International Propert...
Pradeep Gulia Prakas...
INVESTOR DEAL | SPACIOUS 1BR | FOR SALE | MULTIPLE UNITS
Apartments Ready Axis 8
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 890 sqft
AED 620,000
697 AED/sqft
Emerald Homes Real Estate
Rana Khaled
+3 listings
Spacious 1 Bedroom | Convertible to Freehold | Vacant on Tra...
Apartments Ready Axis Silver 1
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 815 sqft
AED 860,000
1,055 AED/sqft
Vierra Property
Muhammed Shahid Nawa...
Brand New 1 Bedroom | Mid Floor Vacant Unit | Freehold
Apartments Ready Aura Elegance
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 796 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,634 AED/sqft
Vierra Property
Muhammed Shahid Nawa...
Multiple Options | ZERO COMMISSION | Freehold 2BR
Apartments Ready Khansaheb Building
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 931 sqft
AED 940,000
1,010 AED/sqft
AIM Properties
Waqar Bukhari
+4 listings
Spacious 2BHK Freehold | Closed Kitchen | No Commission | 1-...
Apartments Ready Khansaheb Building
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 930 sqft
AED 940,000
1,011 AED/sqft
AIM Properties
Adil Mehmood
+5 listings
Fully Furnished | Skyline View | Investor deal
Apartments Off-plan Oasiz 1 by Danube
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 768 sqft
AED 1,430,000
1,862 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Waseem Abbas
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Stylish Studio
Apartments Off-plan Oasiz 1 by Danube
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) Studio 378 sqft
AED 794,999
2,103 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Sam Alged
+7 listings
Motivated Seller | Studio | Villa View | DSO
Apartments Ready Lynx Residence
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) Studio 454 sqft
AED 530,000
1,167 AED/sqft
Zed Capital Real Estate
Tamara Saab
Chiller Free ready to move spacious layout
Apartments Ready Silicon Gates
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 754 sqft
AED 700,000
928 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Ghazi Najia
Vacant on Transfer/ With Store Room/ Road View
Apartments Ready Axis Silver 1
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 812 sqft
AED 850,000
1,047 AED/sqft
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
Lintale Stanley
+5 listings
Bright Spacious FREEHOLD UPGRDAED 1BHK WITH CLOSE KITCHEN /2...
Apartments Ready Cordoba Palace
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 864 sqft
AED 800,000
926 AED/sqft
Prime Point Properties
Sidra Kulsoom
+2 listings
Spacious 1BR Apartment For Sale with Premium Finishes
Apartments Ready Topaz Residences 2
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 926 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,241 AED/sqft
Empyrean Real Estate
Naeem Shahzad
Studio For Sale | Unfurnished | Balcony | DSO
Apartments Ready Uniestate Millennium Tower
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) Studio 340 sqft
AED 585,000
1,721 AED/sqft
G E N Z Properties
Arjun Sreenivasan
+2 listings
Studio | Furnished | Balcony
Apartments Ready Uniestate Millennium Tower
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) Studio 321 sqft
AED 585,000
1,824 AED/sqft
G E N Z Properties
Arjun Sreenivasan
+2 listings
Aura Elegance | Modern Living in Dubai Silicon Oasis
Apartments Ready Aura Elegance
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,201 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,332 AED/sqft
A I A Real Estate
Imran Abu Bakar
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Timez By Danube
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 854 sqft
AED 1,485,000
1,739 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
+9 listings
Invest Now | Best Deal | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Timez By Danube
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 846 sqft
AED 1,463,400
1,730 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
+4 listings
High ROI | Branded Tower | Premier Lifestyle Destination
Apartments Off-plan Timez By Danube
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 854 sqft
AED 1,484,100
1,738 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
+9 listings