| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,461,600
1,728 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR With Closed Kitchen | Closer to RAK Bank | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,280 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Water Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | With Laundry & Storeroom | 2 Parking | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,002 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2 BHK Apartment for Sale | Balcony | Great Facilities | Idea... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 942 sqft |
AED 940,000
998 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New 2BR + Maid | Open View corner Apartment | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,296 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished Studio | Balcony | Pool & City Views | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 516 sqft |
AED 555,000
1,075 AED/sqft
|
Bab Alwaha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 1BR | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 550 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,982 AED/sqft
|
Muhammad Saeedi Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
25%DP 75% Over 5Yrs | DLD fees covered by the seller | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 1,592,249
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Road View | Full Sunlight | With Study Room | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Delicate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR With Spacious Balcony-Instant ROI-Cash Buyer | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,079 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Skyline Views |Tenanted Investment | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
993 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Flexi Studio | Prime Location | Motivated Seller | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 780,000
2,021 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Apt | Smart Home | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,979 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 940,000
998 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Rented Unit | Spacious Apartment | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Spacious Layout | Bright Interiors | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 798,000
1,038 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1-BR Apartment | Oasis Loft | Modern Living | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
New Heights Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DOWNTOWN VIEW STUDIO | POOL & SKYLINE OUTLOOK | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,979 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Chiller Free Large Bright Studio Hall In Silicon Gates1 | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
Bab Alwaha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Khan Saheb Building | Downtown City Vi... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 930 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,011 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
VOT | Fully Furnished 1BHK | Ready to Move |Prime Family Liv... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 725,000
944 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Furnished | Stylish Studio | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 820,000
2,164 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 1BRM | Free Hold | Vacant | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,049,999
1,329 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
SLIGHTLY NEGOTIABLE || SPACIOUS || VACANT | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,757 sqft |
AED 1,625,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Future Heights Real Estat...
|
— |