| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
UPGRADED STUDIO | VACANT | BEST DEAL | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 644 sqft |
AED 699,999
1,087 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly Payment Plan. Off-Plan Studio Dubai Silicon Oasis... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 778,000
2,011 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+7 listings |
|
|
READY TO MOVE | SPACIOUS | OPP SILICON MALL | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 750,000
957 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS | HIGH FLOOR | INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,025 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant Studio for Sale | High ROI | Prime Investment Opportu... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,277 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious || Furnished || Mid Floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 555,000
1,195 AED/sqft
|
Ivy properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BEST DEAL! VOT | Prime Location | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
Zone 24 Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 BEDROOM + Pool | Skyscrapers View | Brand New | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,616,000
1,910 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
DUPLEX FLOOR | Big Layout | FREEHOLD | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 5 | 4,388 sqft |
AED 3,998,000
911 AED/sqft
|
Rens Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Excellent quality | Smart design | 50-50 payment plan | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,865,800
1,559 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New Pool View 3BED+Maid Top Amenities Vastu Unit | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,546 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacating Soon | Close to Park and Pool | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 4,139 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Yousif Al Suwaidi Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio with Balcony | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
R V N Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart True Investment - Above the City. No Commission. 1% Mo... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,756 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Rented 1 BR | High Floor Unit | Investor Deal 1BR | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2 BR | PRIME LOCATION | CITY VIEW | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,172 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Huge Layout | Multiple Options | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 2,014 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,142 AED/sqft
|
PMTL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Open View | 2 Car Park | Ready to Move in | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished | Affordable Studio | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 319 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
Jamoka Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Large Terrace | Big Interior | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 540 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best View | Spacious | Freehold | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Kotto Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1-Bedroom Apartment in Jade Residence, Dubai Silico... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 750,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
4BHK Smart Home | Belle Vie | Luxury Living in DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 2,455 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
360 Space Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Studio | Easy Access Location | Hot deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 322 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Jamoka Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Community | Stylish Interior | Big Size Balcony | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 1,920,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |