| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | GOOD ROI | COMMUNITY VIEW | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 650,000
846 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Comfort Living | 2BR + Maid | Vacant Now | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 1,367,000
1,077 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Newly Build Luxury Bright Spacious 2 B/R In Binghattii point | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,493 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
971 AED/sqft
|
Bab Alwaha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant l Large Unit l Topaz Residence | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 965,000
1,092 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3 Bedroom with Maid & Storeroom | Corner Unit | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,748 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL READY TO MOVE TWO BEDROOM SILICON OASIS NEAR SOUQ E... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 930 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,011 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
DSO NEAR SOUQ EXTRA FREE HOLD RESIDENTIAL APARTMENT FOR SALE | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 930 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,011 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
75% Over 5 Years | DLD fees covered by the Seller | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,615 sqft |
AED 2,018,500
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
75% Over 5 Years | 25% DP | DLD fees covered by the Seller | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 1,097,788
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | No Commission | DSO Community Living | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 930 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,011 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free, Open View, High Floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,027 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
distress deal 1bhk for sale | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 680,000
895 AED/sqft
|
Top Millions Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Townhouse View | Vacant | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,209 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,034 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Well maintained | Rented | Perfect location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,168 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 2BED+Maid Open View High Floor Top Amenities | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,869 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR Smart Home | Prime Deal | Great Investment | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Unit | Fully Furnished | Post Handover | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 523 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,244 AED/sqft
|
Masar Alameen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Prime Location | Great ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,089 sqft |
AED 999,000
917 AED/sqft
|
Elite 88 Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 BHK | Modern Elegance | Binghatti Views | DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,025 AED/sqft
|
Triangle City Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CASTLE STYLE BUILDING FREE HOLD 2BR APART WITH PARKING DSO N... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 930 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,011 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Payment Plan | Close to Metro | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,075 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Jade Residence DSO | Balcony & City View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,123 AED/sqft
|
Stardom Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Larger Studio Layout | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Large 3BR Duplex for Sale in Binghatti Apartments | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 2,107 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,044 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BHK | Double Balcony | High ROI | Rented | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 858 sqft |
AED 929,999
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+6 listings |