| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Near Central Mall | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 720,000
929 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
More Discount Offers | Metro Connectivity | Higher Rental In... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,410,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Prime Location | HO Q4 2026 | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,210 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | GREAT DEAL | SECONDARY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,734 AED/sqft
|
Braavos Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Corner 2BR Apartment | Wraparound Views | Best Offer! | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Vastu | Green Community | Spacious Layout | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 4,094 sqft |
AED 5,299,999
1,295 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FREEHOLD VACANT - ROAD FACING STUDIO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR Duplex in Binghatti Apartments | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,492 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,173 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Spacious 1 Bed | Near Upcoming Metro| Vastu... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded1BR | Modern Kitchen & Bathroom | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT/ BRAND NEW/ BUILT IN KITCHEN APPLIANCES/ PRIME LOCATI... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,328 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | 2 Bathrooms | 2 Balconies | Open View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 620,000
934 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Living | Modern Layout | Great Deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,527 sqft |
AED 1,848,888
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Transformable Homes | Strong ROI | Limited | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,932 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+23 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | The Hillgate Tower A | Multiple Views | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,621 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+59 listings |
|
|
Newly Renovated | Spacious | Greal Deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 749,999
948 AED/sqft
|
Top Spot Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Rented 1BHK | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,027 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3 Bed For Sale | High Capital Appreciation | Investor... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 2,256 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Skyler Ventures Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Premium | Upgraded to 2BR | Post Handover Payme | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,059 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Masar Alameen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
75% Over 5 Years | DLD fees covered by the Seller | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 1,562,789
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
25%DP 75% Over 5Yrs | DLD fees covered by the seller | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,615 sqft |
AED 1,937,760
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR with Study Room | Spacious | Vacant Soon | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Vacant Soon | Balcony | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 799,999
925 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BHK | Closed Kitchen | 2 Bathrooms | Premium Living... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 800,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FREEHOLD | READY TO MOVE | DUPLEX | AMAZING LAYOUT | PRIME L... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,387 sqft |
AED 3,086,919
911 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+3 listings |