| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Largest Studio | Upgraded | Notice Served | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 645 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
One Bedroom Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 749,999
987 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS | MAINTAINED | OPP SOUQ EXTRA | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 700,000
911 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Genuine Resale | Balcony & City View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 699,999
929 AED/sqft
|
A Squared Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Studio for Sale | Upgraded & Freehold | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 498 sqft |
AED 649,999
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | High Floor | Best Series | | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 892 sqft |
AED 750,000
841 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Biggest Layout | High Roi | Middle Floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,101 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR convertible to 2BR | 40+ Amenities | Free Hold | Fully F... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 561 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,784 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Location | Premium Amenities | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 799,000
2,069 AED/sqft
|
Innova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Fully Furnished 1BR | Strong ROI | Prime Loc... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 560 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT 1BHK APARTMENT | NEAR UPCOMING MATERO | DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
B N H Masterkey Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION l SEMI CLOSE KITCHEN l HIGH ROI l NEAR GEMS S... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,549 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,130 AED/sqft
|
B N H Masterkey Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Furnished | ROI 8% | Rented in 65k | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Bab Alwaha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stable Rental Asset | High Floor 1BR | Rented Unit | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 740,000
902 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Convertible 2-Prime Location Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,330,000
1,847 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Ruby Residence | Balcony & City View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 750,000
965 AED/sqft
|
Stardom Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR|HIGH ROI|BULK DEAL AVAIL IF INTERESTED | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Cozy Spacious | Vacant | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 690,000
885 AED/sqft
|
Easy Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Corner Unit | Balcony | Semi Closed Kitchen | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 750,000
965 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
25%DP 75% Over 5Yrs | DLD fees covered by the seller | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 2,016,213
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Renovated | Fully Furnished | Villa View | Vacant | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
— |
|
|
FREE HOLD \FULLY UPGRADED\WITH TWO PARKING SLOTS | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
NO COMMISSION | FREEHOLD | 4 BHK WITH MAID AND STUDY ROOM | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 2,454 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
BEST DEAL | MULTIPLE UNITS | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 620,000
697 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Studio | Profitable investment | Prime location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,554 AED/sqft
|
Prime Town Real Estate
|
— |