| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Genuine Resale I Maid’s Room l Spacious Layout | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Wolt Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | One Bedroom | Closed Kitchen | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Al Sabah Glory Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
GENIUNE RE SALE | DSO Community/SMBZ Road | Smart Home | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
Bricks By Bricks Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
4 Bed + Maid and Store | Closed Kitchen | 40/60 Payment Plan... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 2,455 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Quality | Modern Amenities | Payment Plan | Fitted... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 2,019,828
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Quality | Modern Amenities | Payment Plan | Fitted... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,939,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+59 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Quality | Modern Amenities | Payment Plan | Fitted... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,066 sqft |
AED 4,338,828
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Open View Luxury 1BedRoom-Closed kitchen | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
S Z W Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DSO Landscape | Corner Unit | Smart Home | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,663 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Skyline Retreat | Stylish Studio | Prime Silicon | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 420,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Triangle City Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FREE HOLD /GRAB THIS BIGGER SIZE 2 BHK DISTRESS AND EXCELLEN... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
Dream Lane Properties
|
— |
|
|
GRAB THIS SUPERB DISTRESS AND EXCELLENT DEAL 1 BHK FOR CASH... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 715,000
1,023 AED/sqft
|
Dream Lane Properties
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESELL | HIGHER FLOOR | 30% POSTHANDOVER| 2BR | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 1,795,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Nexity Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | 1 Bedroom Corner Unit | 2 Balcony | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 631 sqft |
AED 1,325,888
2,101 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GRAB THIS SUPERB SUPERB DISTRESS AND EXCELLENT DEAL OF 1 BHK... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 720,000
946 AED/sqft
|
Dream Lane Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Study | Modern Amenities | 30/70 Payment Plan | Open... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
pacious 1 Bedroom | 2 Bathrooms |Arabian Gate DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,100 AED/sqft
|
Domix Properties
|
— |
|
|
Highest Floor | Premium Quality | No Agent | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
DSO Community View | Open Kitchen | Handover Soon | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Elegant Studio Apartment | New Development | Oasiz by Danube... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,927 AED/sqft
|
Chardi Kala Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | DSO Community view | Premium Quality | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,686 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2-Bedroom Apartment | Fully Furnished | Dubai Skyline View |... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,566,000
1,882 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Skyline View I Modern Appliances I High Floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,686 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MID FLOOR | POOL VIEW | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DSO Neighbourhood | Smart Home | Semi-Furnished | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |