| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Semi Open Kitchen + Laundary | Spacious 1-Bedroom Apartment... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 937 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,120 AED/sqft
|
S Z W Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Front Facing Brand New Ready 2BED+Maid High Floor Bright Uni... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,869 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Opposite to Central Mall | Good ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest in Market | Timez by Danube | Skyline Views | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,927 AED/sqft
|
Bliss Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Spacious | Distress Deal | Semi Furnished | Vastu U... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
990 AED/sqft
|
Vestra Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Quality | High Floor | DSO Community | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bhk for sale - 1600 sqft | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,596 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,059 AED/sqft
|
Trust Trio Home Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Lynx Residence DSO | Furnished | Balco... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Amazing Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted 1BR | 7% ROI | Vastu Compliant | La Vista Residence... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,012 AED/sqft
|
Black Field Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Skyline View | Huge Layout | Vacant in June | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 2,188 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,074 AED/sqft
|
Nova Casa Cra Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment | Smart Home Feature | Low Floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Royal Choice Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON | CORNER UNIT | VASTU UNIT | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,559 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai Skyline View | Smart Home | Low Floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Premium Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 489 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Quality | Modern Design | Smart Home | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Closed Kitchen | DSO Landscape View | Corner Unit | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Landscape View | Modern Living | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,388 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 609 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Bloomline Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Move| Large Layout | Investor Deal | Sale | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,002 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Aura Elegance DSO | Pool & Downtown View | 2... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Amazing Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | High floor | Perfect Investment | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 941 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Elio Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
UPGRADED & FREEHOLD 2BHK - VACANT | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living | High Demand Area | 3BR + Maid | Prime Inves... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 2,256 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,285 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand- New | Vastu Compliant | Best Price Offer | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Shine Life Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Dubai Skyline View | Low Floor | Smart Home | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,247 sqft |
AED 1,665,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |