| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Deal | Modern One Bed | Vastu Unit | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Converted to 2BR|Prime Location|Good Investment | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 936 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,015 AED/sqft
|
Aurantius Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | SILICON OASIS | FURNISHED | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,004 AED/sqft
|
Metgala Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BHK | HOT DEAL | SILICON OASIS | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Metgala Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor I Skyline View I Multiple Options Available | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR | Arabian Gates DSO | Balcony | Downtown View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,172 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Stardom Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1BR Apartment | Move-In Ready | Prime Location | Sil... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Alterra Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Souk Extra View- Large 1 BR- Near Future Metro | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,249,000
1,552 AED/sqft
|
Impressive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge Apartment | Investor Deal | Motived Seller | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,533 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
978 AED/sqft
|
fam Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | The Hillgate Tower A | Balcony & Pool Access | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,621 AED/sqft
|
GBW International Propert...
|
+59 listings |
|
|
Stylish and ModernI Brand New I Fitted Kitchen | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Corner 2BR+Store | High Floor | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,015 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FREEHOLD UPGRDAED 1BHK WITH CLOSE KITCHEN /2BATH/ NEAR LULU... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 790,000
914 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL | 1BHK/2BATH | RENTED UNIT | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 599,000
741 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
Last Unit Left | Mortgageable Payment Plan | Prime Location... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 2,455 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1-BR | Rented | Unfurnished | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 700,000
935 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Perfect Family Home | Modern Interior | Freehold | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,529 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,112 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Silicon Gates 1 | Open-Plan Layout | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 650,000
874 AED/sqft
|
Bab Alwaha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vastu Compliant | Pool facing | Vacant | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,812 AED/sqft
|
Zone 24 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Upgraded | Close to amenities | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,339 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
933 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
Beautiful Unit / Ready in Dec 2026 / Pool View / Payment Pla... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,240 sqft |
AED 1,612,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Royals Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Up Graded || With Balcony || Freehold | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Future Heights Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Rented Unit | 1 Bedroom for sale | Binghatti Apartments | DS... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 700,000
866 AED/sqft
|
Next Space Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Quality| Community View | High Floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
BEST 2BR Apartment | NEXT TO CENTRAL MALL | Balcony | Bingha... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+18 listings |