| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Prime Location in DSO | Balcony | Great Layou... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,549 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Balcony | Fitted Kitchen | Spacious 1 BR | Vacant | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 685 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,051 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS AND BEST DEAL IN DUBAI SILICON OASIS FOR 1 BR FOR S... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,143 AED/sqft
|
Dream Lane Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Rented Unit | Vacating Soon Sale | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 485,000
1,100 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted Fully Furnished 1BR | 7% ROI | Vastu Compliant | La... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 745,000
995 AED/sqft
|
Black Field Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor| Huge Unit | Close to New Metro Station | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 879 sqft |
AED 700,000
796 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Ideal Home | Ready To Move | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 750,000
998 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FREEHOLD | SPACIOUS | VACANT SOON | CLOSE TO SOUQ EXTRA | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,714 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
928 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Freehold | Prime Location | 1BHK for Sale | Rented Unit | Ne... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 740,000
936 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
75% Over 5 Years | 25% DP | DLD fees covered by the Seller | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 914 sqft |
AED 1,142,991
1,251 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
75% Over 5 Years | Ready Unit | 25% DP Only | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 914 sqft |
AED 1,142,991
1,251 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest | Distress Deal | 3BR Apartment | Silicon Gates 3 |... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 950,000
836 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Downtown & Sea View | Balcony | | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 725,000
944 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern | Vastu-Compliant | Tenanted | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,142,991
1,251 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready Unit | 75% Over 5 Years | 25% DP Only | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 1,197,618
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
75% Over 5 Years | DLD Fees covered by the Seller | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 1,575,162
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RENTED | GREAT INVESTMENT DEAL | SPACIOUS | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 750,000
980 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Pattern Realty
|
— |
|
|
75% Over 5 Years | DLD fees covered by the Seller | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 1,512,155
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | SPECIOUS LAUOUT | HIGH RENTAL YIELD | PRIME LOCAT... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 684,000
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ROAD VIEW | HiGH DEMAND | SPACIOUS LAYOUT 1 BEDROOM | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
B N H Masterkey Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Rented Studio | High ROI | Investor Deal | Bi... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,158 AED/sqft
|
Easy Key Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Family-Centric | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
Must See I Luxurious I Fully Upgraded I 2 Parkings | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,377 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,017 AED/sqft
|
Propfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Resale l Handover Soon l Freehold | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,720 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+1 listings |