| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Upgraded Spacious 2 Bedroom | Free Hold | | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
1BR | Serenova DSO | Open Community View | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Spacious 1BR | Closed Kitchen | Balconi... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,089 sqft |
AED 900,000
826 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BHK for Sale | Brand New | Topaz Residence 2, Dubai Silicon... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | High ROI | Vacant & Ready To Move | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,277 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished Apartment |Negotiable | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 820,000
2,169 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION l HANDOVER IN 6 MONTHS l PLUS MAIDS ROOM l FR... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,209 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,199 AED/sqft
|
B N H Masterkey Propertie...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | CORNER UNIT | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI_LANDMARK OF LUXURY_INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,346,828
1,731 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sapcious 1BHK | Rented | Near Silicon Mall | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 720,000
931 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious High Floor Freehold Home | Ideal for Families & Inv... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,543 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Open Villa View | Freehold | Big Layout | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
Golden Wolf Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Last Luxury 3BHK in DSO | 50/50 Payment Plan | High ROI Oppo... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,510 sqft |
AED 1,995,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Prime Deal |Mid floor |High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,243 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Near Future Metro | Fitted Kitchen | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,707 AED/sqft
|
Golden Wolf Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Closed Kitchen | Genuine Listing | Rented | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 1,975,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Golden Wolf Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Options | Vacant I Best Offer | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 988 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Hayat Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,300,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Hayat Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished| 15%Roi | 10%Down pay| Post handover plan | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Maids Room | 2 Parking Slot | Luxury | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,247 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,363 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom | Rented | Fully Furnished | 2 Bathrooms... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,031 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED_FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN_1% MONTHLY _ | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 2,301,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment -The Hillgate Tower B-Balcony - Pool- Gy... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,279,828
1,644 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished-1Year Free Service Charge-Limited units | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BEST CHOICE WITH PREMIUM QUALITY 3 UNITS LEFT HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,925,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+35 listings |