| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
EXCLUSIVE UNIT 4BHK+M | SPACIOUS LAYOUT PARK VIEW | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 2,455 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Metro Connected Living With 1% Monthly Payment Plan | 40% Po... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,392 sqft |
AED 1,915,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished-Year Free Service Charge-5%Booking | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,930,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+47 listings |
|
|
OPEN VIEW_INVESTOR DEAL_Limited units_Fully Furnished | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,279,828
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Trusted Developer | Ellington Ultra Luxury | Elite Finishing | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
1,589 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM QUALITY - SPECIAL PRICE FOR MY CLIENTS - OPEN VIEW | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,930,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+48 listings |
|
|
Great Discount Available | Luxury Apartment | golden visa | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,416 sqft |
AED 2,280,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 1BHK in Prime Area | Main Road facing | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 650,000
767 AED/sqft
|
360 Space Properties
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY FINISHES | FAMILY COMMUNITY | HOT OPPORTUNITY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 2,040,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
POST-HANDOVER || FULL FURNISHED || OPEN VIEW | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,874 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Flexible Payment Plan | High Quality | Lim... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
ROI/Limited units/EXCLUSIVE DISCOUNT | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 2,040,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Flexible Payment Plan | High Demand | High... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
1Y NO SERVICE CHARGES | MAID ROOM | SOON HANDOVER | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 2,020,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL I RENTED I HUGE LAYOUT I CLOSE KITCHEN | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 620,000
697 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED_FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN_1% MONTHLY _ | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 2,301,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer Massive 3 Bedroom | With three balconies... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,708 sqft |
AED 1,610,000
943 AED/sqft
|
Future Deal Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Fully Furnished 1BR | Skyscraper View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 588 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,701 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | 40% POST HANDOVER | 0.5% PER MONTH | OPEN... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,489,000
1,861 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Smart Convertible Apartments at Timez – Luxury Living in Dub... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 928 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,778 AED/sqft
|
Skymakers Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% MONTHLY | 30 MONTHS POST HAND OVER | FULLY FURNISHED | SK... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,598,000
1,873 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY || SKYSCRAPER VIEW || FULL FURNISHED || PRIVATE P... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,392 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3 BED + POOL | Fully Furnished | Live Elevated | 1% monthly | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,416 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Skyline Views | Spacious Layout| Investment | Furnished | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,867 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
5%BOOKIN/PRIME LOCATION/ FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,588 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |