| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
ELLINGTON LIVING | DUBAI SILICON OASIS | PRIME ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,930,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+48 listings |
|
|
Limited units_Fully Furnished_OPEN VIEW_INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,066 sqft |
AED 4,338,828
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY PAYT FURNISHED NEXT TO METRO STATION BURJ KHALIFA... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 778,000
2,011 AED/sqft
|
The Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Convertible Studio | Great Returns | Future-Ready Living | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 786,000
2,031 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BHK with Private Pool & Skyscraper View & Strong Val... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
3 Bed + Pool | High ROI |Modern Amenities | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,417 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Crystal Avenue Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal| HIGH ROI | Completion Q4 2027 | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,588 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Best Investment | Rented Unit | Near North Park | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 710,000
880 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL + CHILLER FREE + SPACIOUS STUDIO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,134 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
— |
|
|
Futuristic Studio | Flexible Living | Investor’s Dream | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 778,000
2,011 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Timez by Danube | Smart Investment in DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,369,000
1,645 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom | Private Pool | 3 Years PHPP | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 2,301,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Vastu Complaint l Premium Unit l Resale | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 645,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | BEST VIEW | SPACIOUS UNIT | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
HAUS 51 Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | HANDOVER SOON | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Sterling Heights Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished | With Pool | Skyline And Community View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,926,000
1,585 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Specious Green area view with Laundry Room new building | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Resale l Skyline View l Mid Floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,899,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Prime 1BR | High Returns | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 710,000
880 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Freehold | Close Kitchen | 2 Balconies/Laundry Room | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 858 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Grab the Deal! Good ROI 2BR Apartment | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,072 AED/sqft
|
Black Arrow Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Freehold | Fully Upgraded | 1 Bedroom Duplex w/ Terrace | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 920,000
708 AED/sqft
|
Black Arrow Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant 1bhk for sale | Big Layout | CALL NOW | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 800,000
885 AED/sqft
|
Invest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Modern 2BHK | Prime DSO Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 1,424,050
1,122 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | RENTED I HUGE LAYOUT I BRIGHT & SPACIOUS | P... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 515 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
— |